San Diego Section D-V Boys 2003 CIF Cross Country Finals
Thanks to Lynn Vandertie and Movin' Shoes
Other Finals Results Track Magazine Schedule
Message Board
Scroll down for team
scores.
1 |
Mitch Howell |
Tri-City Christian |
17:49 |
2 |
John Pfeil |
Tri-City Christian |
18:14 |
3 |
Alan Gomez |
The Pruess School |
18:25 |
4 |
Cody Hunter |
Tri-City Christian |
18:29 |
5 |
Noah Sloan |
Julian |
18:30 |
6 |
Jon Keller |
Tri-City Christian |
18:36 |
7 |
David Neth |
Julian |
18:49 |
8 |
Michael Walters |
Calvin Christian |
18:55 |
9 |
Kyle Gerhard |
Calvary Christian |
18:55 |
10 |
Seth Edman |
Julian |
19:31 |
11 |
Zach Herrill |
Tri-City Christian |
19:47 |
12 |
Paul Cattaneo |
Santa Fe Christian |
20:04 |
13 |
Gilbert Lopez |
Tri-City Christian |
20:12 |
14 |
Estifanos Hagos |
The Pruess School |
20:14 |
15 |
Leoni Gonzalez |
The Pruess School |
20:21 |
16 |
Blaine Gregson |
Santa Fe Christian |
20:28 |
17 |
Alfred Reserva |
The Pruess School |
20:32 |
18 |
Curtis Hoekstra |
Calvin Christian |
20:37 |
19 |
Nick Duhamel |
Santa Fe Christian |
20:40 |
20 |
Khang Nguyen |
The Pruess School |
20:47 |
21 |
Danny Akers |
Calvin Christian |
21:08 |
22 |
Jared Anderson |
Julian |
21:11 |
23 |
Robert Rehberger |
Santa Fe Christian |
21:14 |
24 |
Jonathan Smith |
Julian |
21:16 |
25 |
Raul Villalobos |
Vincent Memorial |
21:17 |
26 |
Michael Smith |
Julian |
21:17 |
27 |
JD Wilkins |
Children's C&PAA |
21:18 |
28 |
Adam Kelley |
Calvin Christian |
21:34 |
29 |
Jacob Griede |
Lutheran |
21:34 |
30 |
Juan Avallaneda |
Vincent Memorial |
21:42 |
31 |
Lucas Vermaire |
Calvin Christian |
21:47 |
32 |
Jack Kennedy |
Santa Fe Christian |
22:12 |
33 |
Yoon Kwon |
Children's C&PAA |
22:25 |
34 |
Sam Atherton |
Children's C&PAA |
22:27 |
35 |
Will Palmer |
Tri-City Christian |
22:28 |
36 |
Matt Nieman |
Calvin Christian |
22:52 |
37 |
Matt McKnet |
Santa Fe Christian |
23:08 |
38 |
Bobby Prine |
Children's C&PAA |
23:25 |
39 |
Daniel McDermott |
Santa Fe Christian |
23:40 |
40 |
Krists Auders |
Julian |
23:44 |
41 |
Gustave Zarate |
The Pruess School |
23:48 |
42 |
Victor Saenz |
Vincent Memorial |
23:54 |
43 |
Thomas Schauer |
Lutheran |
24:09 |
44 |
Toshikusu Kameda |
Children's C&PAA |
24:24 |
45 |
Tyler Donnelly |
Calvary Christian |
24:38 |
46 |
Julian Hernandez |
The Pruess School |
24:55 |
47 |
Eun-Soo Park |
Lutheran |
24:55 |
48 |
Luke Schmidt |
Calvary Christian |
25:44 |
49 |
Jose Soto |
Vincent Memorial |
26:26 |
50 |
Seth Heidtbrink |
Lutheran |
29:32 |
51 |
Davis Gibson |
Children's C&PAA |
x |
Other Finals Results Track Magazine Schedule
Message Board
1 |
Tri-City Christian |
23 |
2 |
Julian |
65 |
3 |
The Pruess School |
65 |
4 |
Santa Fe Christian |
94 |
5 |
Calvin Christian |
98 |
6 |
Children's C&PAA |
156 |
Other Finals Results Track Magazine Schedule
Message Board