|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Licensed To: Valley Center High School |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4/17/2007 Page 1 |
|
Jaquar Invitational Track Meet - 4/14/2007 |
|
|
|
Valley Center High School |
|
|
|
Meet Summary - Afternoon Session |
|
|
|
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonita Vista |
1 |
|
Avila, Eric - Male - Comp#: 141 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
9:15.05 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonita Vista Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0 |
|
|
|
|
Calvary Christian (Sd) |
1 |
|
Apgar, Elizabeth - Female - Comp#: 252 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:01.97 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
11:44.03 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
13-07.50 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calvary Christian (Sd) Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 0 |
|
|
|
|
Castle Park |
1 |
|
Aguilar, Edwin - Male - Comp#: 454 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
52.54 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
23.50 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anzar, Ricky - Male - Comp#: 455 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
43-05.00 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
132-08 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Baker, Kiefer - Male - Comp#: 456 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.53 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
43.76 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bucio, George - Male - Comp#: 3659 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
28-11.00 |
|
(38) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Estrada, Carolina - Female - Comp#: 444 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
6:06.70 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:47.07 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Garcia, Nichole - Female - Comp#: 445 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
25-10.50 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
66-04 |
|
(25) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Grimaldo, Steven - Male - Comp#: 462 |
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
18-11.75 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
37-04.50 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hernandez, Julia - Female - Comp#: 447 |
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
11:47.53 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ledezma, Eli - Male - Comp#: 464 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:49.69 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:08.40 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ledezma, Sammy - Male - Comp#: 465 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
16.62 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
42.86 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
40-04.00 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lopez, Jose - Male - Comp#: 3649 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:47.51 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lopez, Raquel - Female - Comp#: 450 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
6:51.37 |
|
(33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:57.06 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lozano, Juan - Male - Comp#: 466 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:01.52 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:24.75 |
|
(33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Magbanua, Jeran - Male - Comp#: 467 |
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
15-03.00 |
|
(26) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Maroney, Yancy - Male - Comp#: 468 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:30.05 |
|
(37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:31.45 |
|
(36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Montoya, Jorge - Male - Comp#: 470 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:42.52 |
|
(39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:27.20 |
|
(35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Navarro, Carlos - Male - Comp#: 471 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:05.54 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
11:48.06 |
|
(29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ramirez, Anthony - Male - Comp#: 472 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.55 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
24.50 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Rubio, Jonathan - Male - Comp#: 473 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:00.28 |
|
(32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Samaan, Alexi - Male - Comp#: 474 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
35-08.00 |
|
(25) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
101-05 |
|
(22) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sarzyniak, Billy - Male - Comp#: 3653 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:54.13 |
|
(40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:40.49 |
|
(39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tello, Henry - Male - Comp#: 479 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
39-01.00 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
122-11 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Tomlin, Earnell - Male - Comp#: 480 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
17.83 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
46.82 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
33-00.50 |
|
(25) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Vazquez, Cesar - Male - Comp#: 482 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:54.64 |
|
(42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:41.37 |
|
(40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Wint, Lamar - Male - Comp#: 483 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:19.06 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Wynne, mary - Female - Comp#: 3656 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
22-11.00 |
|
(28) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Wynne, Sara - Female - Comp#: 3651 |
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
58-01 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Castle Park - 'A' |
|
|
|
#102 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
46.24 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Castle Park - 'A' |
|
|
|
#120 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
3:34.36 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Castle Park Total Individual Entries: 48 - Total Relays: 2 |
|
|
|
|
Cathedral Catholic |
1 |
|
Barger, Marita - Female - Comp#: 489 |
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
12:47.04 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bauer, Allie - Female - Comp#: 493 |
|
|
|
#123 Girls Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
7-00.00 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Blair, Daniel - Male - Comp#: 561 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
54.45 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Boland, Nya - Female - Comp#: 495 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:00.12 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
27.62 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Brewer, Max - Male - Comp#: 563 |
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
25.67 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Caruana, Aubree - Female - Comp#: 499 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:02.49 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Clinton, Derek - Male - Comp#: 569 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
31-03.00 |
|
(33) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
77-01 |
|
(34) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Dollard, Katie - Female - Comp#: 507 |
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:44.75 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Drake, Lindsey - Female - Comp#: 508 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:33.46 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Fiechtner, Tom - Male - Comp#: 578 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.44 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Fischer, Warren - Male - Comp#: 579 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:15.79 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Galuppo, Matt - Male - Comp#: 582 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
20.13 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
45.71 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
37-05.25 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Gates, Jared - Male - Comp#: 583 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:11.28 |
|
(32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Gill, Derek - Male - Comp#: 584 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:10.35 |
|
(31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Holohan, Melanie - Female - Comp#: 515 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
14.36 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
29.35 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Hower, Elena - Female - Comp#: 517 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:56.95 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:48.26 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Huntley, Cameron - Male - Comp#: 590 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.22 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
19-00.00 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kroll, Tommy - Male - Comp#: 595 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:02.41 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:40.69 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lo, Vincent - Male - Comp#: 598 |
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
18-05.50 |
|
(17) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
38-09.00 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Montes, . - Male - Comp#: 3660 |
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
99-11 |
|
(23) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Montes, A. - Male - Comp#: 3654 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
29-02.00 |
|
(37) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Murphy, Ryan - Male - Comp#: 605 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
18.58 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Nield, Natalie - Female - Comp#: 532 |
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
12:09.00 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Puente, Jared - Male - Comp#: 613 |
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
24.74 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
37-04.00 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Quinn, Patrick - Male - Comp#: 614 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
35-11.00 |
|
(24) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
83-02 |
|
(32) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Salmeron, Josh - Male - Comp#: 617 |
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Schulteis, Matt - Male - Comp#: 620 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
16.24 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:12.79 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Thacher, Susan - Female - Comp#: 549 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
19.15 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#113 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
55.45 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Thomas, Daniel - Male - Comp#: 626 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
49.68 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
22-02.00 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
45-01.00 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Tucker, Stephanie - Female - Comp#: 551 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
17.78 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#113 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
50.67 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#124 Girls High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
4-04.00 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Whisler, Jake - Male - Comp#: 632 |
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
47.40 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Winemiller, Jack - Male - Comp#: 634 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:21.99 |
|
(32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cathedral Catholic - 'A' |
|
|
|
#102 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
46.07 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cathedral Catholic - 'A' |
|
|
|
#119 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
4:18.67 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cathedral Catholic - 'A' |
|
|
|
#120 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
3:40.79 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cathedral Catholic Total Individual Entries: 49 - Total Relays: 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
El Cajon Valley |
1 |
|
Alexis, Neiko - Male - Comp#: 986 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:03.53 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alkass, Peter - Male - Comp#: 988 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
19.61 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
50.65 |
|
(31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alnajar, Peter - Male - Comp#: 989 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.27 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bermudas, Jonathan - Male - Comp#: 990 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
11.94 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Brooks, Kiana - Male - Comp#: 992 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
53.11 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
42.83 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
23.00 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Carrillo, Elvia - Female - Comp#: 972 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:58.45 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:40.22 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cervantes, Ricardo - Male - Comp#: 994 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
58.85 |
|
(29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eze, Jamal - Male - Comp#: 995 |
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#132 Boys High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jackson, Cory - Male - Comp#: 997 |
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
19-07.50 |
|
(8) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#132 Boys High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
37-08.25 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kendricks, Tommy - Male - Comp#: 1000 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.13 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
23.90 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Martinez, Freddi - Male - Comp#: 1003 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:36.62 |
|
(38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
12:06.03 |
|
(30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Martinez, Miguel - Male - Comp#: 1004 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
57.70 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Norwarkar, Leena - Female - Comp#: 980 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:44.26 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
12:08.03 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Parks, Andrea - Female - Comp#: 981 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
18.13 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
13.92 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
29.10 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Rogers, Phillip - Male - Comp#: 1014 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
17.76 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
46.47 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Roys, Phillip - Male - Comp#: 1015 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:01.16 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:11.58 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Spinler, DeDe - Female - Comp#: 983 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:35.56 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:32.41 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
El Cajon Valley - 'A' |
|
|
|
#102 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
45.14 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
El Cajon Valley - 'A' |
|
|
|
#119 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
4:29.39 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
El Cajon Valley - 'A' |
|
|
|
#120 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
3:38.28 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
El Cajon Valley Total Individual Entries: 32 - Total Relays: 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Escondido |
1 |
|
Acuavera, Will - Male - Comp#: 1155 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:02.78 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aragon, Emily - Female - Comp#: 1123 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
38-08.00 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
91-10.50 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bales, Dillon - Male - Comp#: 1156 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
34-10.00 |
|
(28) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
98-02.50 |
|
(25) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bartram, Taylor - Female - Comp#: 1125 |
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
13-09.50 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Boomer, Chelsea - Female - Comp#: 1126 |
|
|
|
#123 Girls Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
8-06.00 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cascio, Ashley - Female - Comp#: 1127 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
17.77 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#113 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
52.60 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
30-05.50 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Catchings, Darrell - Male - Comp#: 1158 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
50.80 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Childers, Robert - Male - Comp#: 1159 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
43-11.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Concannon, Mike - Male - Comp#: 1161 |
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
10-00.00 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Craig, Micheal - Male - Comp#: 1162 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
11.45 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
23.08 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Grimes, Miles - Male - Comp#: 1164 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
55.62 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gutierrez, - - Male - Comp#: 3661 |
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
104-09.50 |
|
(20) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Gutierrez, Gabriel - Male - Comp#: 3655 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
33-07.00 |
|
(30) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Hasty, Alec - Male - Comp#: 1165 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
17.47 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
44.10 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#132 Boys High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
5-10.00 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Haynie, Travis - Male - Comp#: 1166 |
|
|
|
#132 Boys High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
5-08.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jones, Trinity - Male - Comp#: 1167 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:06.38 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kassler, Steven - Male - Comp#: 1168 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:42.33 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Korenic, Cale - Male - Comp#: 1169 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:31.54 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Leon, Veronica - Female - Comp#: 1131 |
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:35.40 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lloyd, Michaela - Female - Comp#: 1132 |
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
14-03.75 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lucero, Demi - Female - Comp#: 1133 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
13.26 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
27.70 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Magos, Vanessa - Female - Comp#: 1134 |
|
|
|
#124 Girls High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
4-10.00 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
32-08.50 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mahon, John - Male - Comp#: 1172 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:16.39 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mondragon, Aracely - Female - Comp#: 1135 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:52.60 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Moore, Tyler - Male - Comp#: 3650 |
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
18-08.25 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
41-03.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Paradis, Connor - Male - Comp#: 1175 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
39-04.00 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
122-00 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Parkhurst, Kelly - Female - Comp#: 1138 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:05.24 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Perez, Adon - Male - Comp#: 3658 |
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Poole, Tyler - Male - Comp#: 3657 |
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
9-06.00 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Portela, Edel - Male - Comp#: 1176 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
18.30 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
41.41 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Portillo, Stacy - Female - Comp#: 1140 |
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
11:49.80 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Rivas, Noe - Male - Comp#: 1177 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
54.40 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Rothermel, Amy - Female - Comp#: 1142 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:08.79 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Schroeder, Emily - Female - Comp#: 3645 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
31-01.50 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
89-09 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Seale, Ricky - Male - Comp#: 1180 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
11.68 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Sessions, Chris - Male - Comp#: 1182 |
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
10-00.00 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Sherman, Kiara - Female - Comp#: 1144 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
32-08.50 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
109-01.50 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Sollars, Robin - Female - Comp#: 1145 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:48.18 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:35.16 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Stamos, Kim - Female - Comp#: 1146 |
|
|
|
#123 Girls Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
9-00.00 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Tovar, Anthony - Male - Comp#: 1185 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:55.47 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Vivan, Anna - Female - Comp#: 1148 |
|
|
|
#123 Girls Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
8-00.00 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Walker, Dana - Male - Comp#: 1187 |
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
15-01.00 |
|
(27) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#132 Boys High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
5-08.00 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
36-06.50 |
|
(16) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Williams, Darryl - Male - Comp#: 1189 |
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
20-08.50 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
44-07.00 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Williams, Tayler - Female - Comp#: 1151 |
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
26.53 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
16-09.00 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
36-01.25 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Wilson, Taylor - Female - Comp#: 1152 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
30-06.50 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
85-10 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Xayasomloth, Devin - Female - Comp#: 1154 |
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
12:48.06 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Escondido - 'A' |
|
|
|
#101 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
51.25 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Escondido - 'A' |
|
|
|
#102 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
43.37 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Escondido - 'A' |
|
|
|
#119 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
4:26.50 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Escondido - 'A' |
|
|
|
#120 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
3:29.38 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Escondido - 'A' |
|
|
|
#121 Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Weightman PM |
|
NT |
|
51.10 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Escondido Total Individual Entries: 67 - Total Relays: 5 |
|
|
|
|
Granite Hills |
1 |
|
Black, Gabriella - Female - Comp#: 1314 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:38.61 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hamilton, Brittany - Female - Comp#: 1320 |
|
|
|
#123 Girls Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
9-00.00 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jackson, Jason - Male - Comp#: 1359 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
46-01.00 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
143-03 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joslyn, Andrew - Male - Comp#: 1361 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:09.59 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ladnier, Jason - Male - Comp#: 1362 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
40-05.00 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
113-06 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oman, Brittany - Female - Comp#: 1328 |
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:40.77 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Thorton, Jackie - Female - Comp#: 1342 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
30-01.00 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
94-02 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vaupel, Jennifer - Female - Comp#: 1343 |
|
|
|
#124 Girls High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
4-10.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Granite Hills Total Individual Entries: 11 - Total Relays: 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guajome Park Acad |
1 |
|
Armenta, Ishmael - Male - Comp#: 1386 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:11.39 |
|
(33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:19.83 |
|
(29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
26.70 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
De Luna, Naycari - Female - Comp#: 1376 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
7:09.40 |
|
(34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Holton, Katie - Female - Comp#: 1378 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
7:28.27 |
|
(36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
15.93 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonas, Catherine - Female - Comp#: 1380 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
16.63 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
35.29 |
|
(29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kranz, John - Male - Comp#: 1389 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.20 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
24.20 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leon, Leo - Male - Comp#: 1390 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
18.52 |
|
(36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Magner, Mike - Male - Comp#: 1392 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
6:19.25 |
|
(44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
23.50 |
|
(30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
McNiff, Donovan - Male - Comp#: 1393 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
20.06 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
54.10 |
|
(34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ortega, Elva - Female - Comp#: 1382 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
22.19 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Price, Caiti - Female - Comp#: 1383 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
20.09 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
14.50 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rinehart, James - Male - Comp#: 1395 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.68 |
|
(29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Skidmore, Tim - Male - Comp#: 1398 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
20.81 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Williams, Nicole - Female - Comp#: 1385 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
7:50.97 |
|
(37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
16.98 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
35.74 |
|
(30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Guajome Park Acad - 'A' |
|
|
|
#101 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
1:00.29 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Guajome Park Acad - 'A' |
|
|
|
#102 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
48.71 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Guajome Park Acad - 'A' |
|
|
|
#120 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
3:48.17 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guajome Park Acad Total Individual Entries: 23 - Total Relays: 3 |
|
|
|
|
Hamilton |
1 |
|
Acevado, Lilya - Female - Comp#: 1400 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
13.51 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
28.28 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
14-10.50 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anderson, Julia - Female - Comp#: 1401 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:10.84 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
30.54 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Baker, Lindsey - Female - Comp#: 1402 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
7:12.12 |
|
(35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bell, Chappell - Male - Comp#: 1419 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
19.83 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.01 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Canales, Marco - Male - Comp#: 1420 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.96 |
|
(32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
51.25 |
|
(33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
26.00 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cope, Jackie - Female - Comp#: 1403 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
21-04.00 |
|
(29) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
53-04 |
|
(30) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Deyon, Hymna - Female - Comp#: 1404 |
|
|
|
#113 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
0.01 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
12-04.75 |
|
(22) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
24-02.50 |
|
(24) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Edwards, Daniel - Male - Comp#: 1422 |
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
23.20 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
19-07.00 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Galindo, Rene - Male - Comp#: 1423 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
11:33.79 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Handy, David - Male - Comp#: 1424 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
58.05 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
50.76 |
|
(32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Harrison, Ariella - Female - Comp#: 1406 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
20.96 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Hedman, Andrew - Male - Comp#: 1425 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:01.82 |
|
(33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
35-08.25 |
|
(22) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Holt, Neisha - Female - Comp#: 1407 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
19.52 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
13.77 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#124 Girls High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
4-10.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jupp, Evelyn - Female - Comp#: 1408 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
19-10.00 |
|
(31) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
42-08 |
|
(33) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Latham, Meggan - Female - Comp#: 1409 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
28-07.50 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
67-05 |
|
(24) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Leash, Lynnette - Female - Comp#: 1410 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:11.72 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:58.38 |
|
(29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lopez, Dominic - Male - Comp#: 1427 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:37.04 |
|
(38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
12:36.45 |
|
(32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
McGowan, Patrick - Male - Comp#: 1429 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:03.35 |
|
(34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
50.57 |
|
(30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Quinonez, Jose - Male - Comp#: 1430 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
37-06.00 |
|
(19) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
106-06 |
|
(19) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ramos, Leelannee - Female - Comp#: 1411 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
25-09.50 |
|
(16) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
65-07 |
|
(26) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Renck, Dustin - Male - Comp#: 1431 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:36.57 |
|
(37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Riazzo, Julianna - Female - Comp#: 1412 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
6:11.46 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:45.68 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Riazzo, Zoltan - Male - Comp#: 1433 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:45.06 |
|
(41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
14:00.65 |
|
(33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Rincon, Rachel - Female - Comp#: 1414 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
26-02.00 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
78-11 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Roper, Nick - Male - Comp#: 1435 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:00.04 |
|
(31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
18-11.75 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
34-11.00 |
|
(23) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Snodgrass, Patrick - Male - Comp#: 1437 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
38-09.00 |
|
(16) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
92-01 |
|
(29) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Snodgrass, Stephen - Male - Comp#: 1438 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
20.13 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
49.59 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
18-04.75 |
|
(19) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
36-04.50 |
|
(20) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Stewart, Derrek - Male - Comp#: 1439 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
34-11.00 |
|
(27) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
84-05 |
|
(31) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Syzmanski, David - Male - Comp#: 1440 |
|
|
|
#132 Boys High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
5-04.00 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Torres, Trevor - Male - Comp#: 1441 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
57.52 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
48.56 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Williams, Alex - Male - Comp#: 1443 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:53.43 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:12.12 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Williams, Jess - Male - Comp#: 1444 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:54.39 |
|
(41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hamilton - 'A' |
|
|
|
#102 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
46.23 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hamilton - 'A' |
|
|
|
#119 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
4:39.72 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hamilton - 'A' |
|
|
|
#120 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
3:51.06 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hamilton Total Individual Entries: 66 - Total Relays: 3 |
|
|
|
|
La Jolla Country Day |
1 |
|
Altman, Andy - Male - Comp#: 1592 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
38-10.00 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
132-09 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Altman, Jessie - Female - Comp#: 1568 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
23-08.00 |
|
(25) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
78-05 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bell, Cameron - Female - Comp#: 1569 |
|
|
|
#124 Girls High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
28-06.00 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Boxer-Capitano, Mason - Male - Comp#: 1596 |
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
49.49 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#132 Boys High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
5-06.00 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Decker, Tricia - Female - Comp#: 1570 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
14.65 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
15-04.50 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#123 Girls Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
8-06.00 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Dobke, Alistair - Male - Comp#: 1600 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.46 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
18-09.00 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
36-06.50 |
|
(16) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fleischhacker, Alexander - Male - Comp#: 1604 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
11:15.79 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hannum, Mark - Male - Comp#: 1609 |
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
49.76 |
|
(29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#132 Boys High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hoffman, Tiffany - Female - Comp#: 1572 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
24-07.50 |
|
(22) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
63-00 |
|
(27) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Johnson, Juleane - Female - Comp#: 1573 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
24-10.50 |
|
(21) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
68-04 |
|
(21) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Maire, Alex - Male - Comp#: 1613 |
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
20-06.75 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
40-07.00 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
McCallum, Jason - Male - Comp#: 1614 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
56.64 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
11.58 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#132 Boys High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
5-04.00 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mesman-Hallman, Kira - Female - Comp#: 1577 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
21.55 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#124 Girls High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
4-02.00 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
29-07.50 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Pischel, Lauren - Female - Comp#: 1580 |
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
11:33.41 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Poyhonen, Alex - Male - Comp#: 1618 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:44.98 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rockwood, Courtney - Female - Comp#: 1582 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:05.62 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
28.41 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#124 Girls High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
4-04.00 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Roth, Dennis - Male - Comp#: 1619 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:55.84 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sarkaria, Taylor - Male - Comp#: 1620 |
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
12-00.00 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tuck, Colin - Male - Comp#: 1621 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
36-10.00 |
|
(21) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
94-01 |
|
(26) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Volfson, Jon - Male - Comp#: 1622 |
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
11-00.00 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Wilson, Jessica - Female - Comp#: 1588 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
23.83 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#113 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:05.85 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Young, Aleena - Female - Comp#: 1590 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
6:03.54 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Jolla Country Day Total Individual Entries: 42 - Total Relays: 0 |
|
|
|
|
Marian Catholic |
1 |
|
Alvarado, Camile - Female - Comp#: 1627 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:04.76 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#113 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
55.37 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
28.36 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arballo, Jorge - Male - Comp#: 1650 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
29-05.00 |
|
(36) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
70-11 |
|
(35) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ayala, Andrew - Male - Comp#: 1651 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
34-07.00 |
|
(29) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Buffaloe, Michael - Male - Comp#: 1652 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
54.49 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
23.90 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fox, Michael - Male - Comp#: 1654 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
6:18.68 |
|
(43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gorence, Martin - Male - Comp#: 1655 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
59.34 |
|
(30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Judal, Lauren Elise - Female - Comp#: 1635 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
14.39 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
29.31 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lopez, Christina - Female - Comp#: 1636 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:23.59 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
48-00 |
|
(32) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Martinez, Denisse - Female - Comp#: 1639 |
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
34.54 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
24-03.50 |
|
(23) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
68-02 |
|
(22) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Rangel, Emilio - Male - Comp#: 1661 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
13.30 |
|
(33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rhein, Jaynee - Female - Comp#: 1644 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:03.03 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:45.20 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Rhien, Johanna - Female - Comp#: 1645 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:55.24 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:41.02 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
12:48.99 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tobe, Tatiana - Female - Comp#: 1646 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
14.52 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
3:21.68 |
|
(32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marian Catholic - 'A' |
|
|
|
#101 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
1:01.60 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marian Catholic - 'A' |
|
|
|
#102 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
50.06 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marian Catholic - 'A' |
|
|
|
#119 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
4:28.92 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marian Catholic - 'A' |
|
|
|
#121 Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Weightman PM |
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
Marian Catholic Total Individual Entries: 25 - Total Relays: 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mission Hills |
1 |
|
Cano, Alexis - Female - Comp#: 1664 |
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
13:29.36 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carrillo, Jaime - Male - Comp#: 1689 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:00.87 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Colbert, JB - Male - Comp#: 1690 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
54.38 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cooks, Joe - Male - Comp#: 1692 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
10.99 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
21.84 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Curnow, Mathew - Male - Comp#: 1693 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:41.79 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Danchuk, Jaret - Male - Comp#: 1694 |
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
43.92 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
DeBruyn, Jake - Male - Comp#: 1695 |
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
9-06.00 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Dobbins, Chad - Male - Comp#: 1696 |
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
126-10 |
|
(8) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eaton, Casey - Male - Comp#: 1697 |
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
132-03.50 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Estell, Brittney - Female - Comp#: 1669 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
17.84 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#113 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
51.63 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#124 Girls High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
4-06.00 |
|
(8) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Estelle, Dan - Male - Comp#: 1699 |
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
17-09.00 |
|
(22) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Farmer, Kristina - Female - Comp#: 1670 |
|
|
|
#113 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
52.29 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Harvey, Malachi - Male - Comp#: 3662 |
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
45.80 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Heyenga, Tyler - Male - Comp#: 1701 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
54.79 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lazare, Justine - Female - Comp#: 1673 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:07.45 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:44.26 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Long, Trevor - Male - Comp#: 1703 |
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
18-05.50 |
|
(17) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
39-09.00 |
|
(8) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lopez, Lui - Male - Comp#: 1704 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:57.80 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:33.32 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
McMaster, Zach - Male - Comp#: 1707 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.01 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Packard, Alyssa - Female - Comp#: 1675 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:03.31 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Santiago, Sandy - Female - Comp#: 1678 |
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:51.70 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Santos, Eduardo - Male - Comp#: 1710 |
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
24.09 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Stevens, Bridgette - Female - Comp#: 1681 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
6:09.21 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
13:40.74 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Stewart, Brianna - Female - Comp#: 1682 |
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
13-08.50 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
30-01.50 |
|
(8) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Tejidor, Roy - Male - Comp#: 1713 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
17.65 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Turner, Micah - Male - Comp#: 3663 |
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
34-10.00 |
|
(24) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Vasquez, Savanah - Female - Comp#: 1683 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:24.84 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:29.85 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Vasquez, Victoria - Female - Comp#: 1684 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
6:25.50 |
|
(31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ward, Carly - Female - Comp#: 1686 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
13.77 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
29.23 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Wellborn, Rachel - Female - Comp#: 1687 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
13.98 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
28.44 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mission Hills - 'A' |
|
|
|
#101 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
54.09 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mission Hills - 'A' |
|
|
|
#102 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
44.06 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mission Hills - 'A' |
|
|
|
#119 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
4:21.08 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mission Hills - 'A' |
|
|
|
#120 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
3:27.31 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mission Hills Total Individual Entries: 40 - Total Relays: 4 |
|
|
|
|
Montgomery |
1 |
|
Arredondo, Judith - Female - Comp#: 1719 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:11.70 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
31.38 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
13-08.50 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
30-04.50 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Barron, Angel - Male - Comp#: 1742 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
58.03 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cervantes, Wendy - Female - Comp#: 1723 |
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
49-08 |
|
(31) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Codallos, Briana - Female - Comp#: 1725 |
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:54.69 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
15:01.20 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Codallos, Daniel - Male - Comp#: 1743 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:12.19 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Dominguez, Brian - Male - Comp#: 1744 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
57.49 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
25.70 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mendez, Mary - Female - Comp#: 1732 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
6:27.28 |
|
(32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
3:00.82 |
|
(30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Myers, Donnie - Male - Comp#: 1751 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
13.53 |
|
(34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
13-07.00 |
|
(28) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nieblas, Allysa - Female - Comp#: 1734 |
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
3:11.92 |
|
(31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nollan, Genaro - Male - Comp#: 1752 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
17.39 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
44.10 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Robles, Enrique - Male - Comp#: 1753 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:20.67 |
|
(35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:21.54 |
|
(31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Rouse, Tyrus - Male - Comp#: 1755 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
23-11.00 |
|
(39) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
57-01.50 |
|
(36) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Soler, Elena - Female - Comp#: 1736 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
6:13.48 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
14:11.30 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
27-00.50 |
|
(20) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Solis, Carolina - Female - Comp#: 1737 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
18.45 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:05.89 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#113 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
51.97 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
27-07.75 |
|
(17) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Vallecillo, Onil - Male - Comp#: 1757 |
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
18-04.25 |
|
(20) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
36-05.50 |
|
(18) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Villanueva, Jonathan - Male - Comp#: 1759 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
33-05.00 |
|
(31) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
107-02 |
|
(18) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Vlahakis, Tasis - Male - Comp#: 1760 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
13.72 |
|
(35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
31-01.00 |
|
(34) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
93-00 |
|
(27) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Young, Najee - Male - Comp#: 1763 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
21.58 |
|
(29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
28-04.00 |
|
(26) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Montgomery - 'A' |
|
|
|
#102 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
49.24 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Montgomery - 'A' |
|
|
|
#120 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
3:53.66 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montgomery Total Individual Entries: 38 - Total Relays: 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Miguel |
1 |
|
Lindsay, Verisha - Female - Comp#: 1773 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
20-11.00 |
|
(30) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Miguel Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0 |
|
|
|
|
Mt. Carmel |
1 |
|
Akpom, Devon - Male - Comp#: 1885 |
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
21-10.50 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
43-09.50 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Altoveros, Ken - Male - Comp#: 1887 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
18.19 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
43.90 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Augst, Ryan - Male - Comp#: 1889 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:52.34 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Blue, Jon - Male - Comp#: 1894 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:15.60 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Blume, Mandy - Female - Comp#: 1824 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:04.84 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
28-01.00 |
|
(16) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Branch, Joe - Male - Comp#: 1896 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
11.44 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Carillo, Monica - Female - Comp#: 1829 |
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:34.75 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
DeMartino, Joseph - Male - Comp#: 1908 |
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
23.90 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Duensing, Laura - Female - Comp#: 1834 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:55.91 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ferris, Shandra - Female - Comp#: 1838 |
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
30.11 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Gamat, Ashton - Male - Comp#: 1912 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
15.89 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
43.40 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
42-10.50 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
George, Sarah - Female - Comp#: 1842 |
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
12:20.66 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Gyanendra, Arjun - Male - Comp#: 1916 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
52.51 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
44.37 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Hall, Josh - Male - Comp#: 1917 |
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
20-05.50 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#132 Boys High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
5-08.00 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Harpaneau, Morgan - Male - Comp#: 1918 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:39.29 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Hveem, Keaton - Male - Comp#: 1921 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.26 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jacques, Kristofer - Male - Comp#: 1923 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:11.75 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mcclanahan, Andrew - Male - Comp#: 1943 |
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
10-06.00 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mcgirr, Sergio - Male - Comp#: 1946 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:16.83 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Najafi, Sara - Female - Comp#: 1858 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:59.56 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Nawab, Gina - Female - Comp#: 1859 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
30-04.00 |
|
(8) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
111-08.50 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Norris, Sarah - Female - Comp#: 1861 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
13.37 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
27.86 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Palafox, Nikki - Female - Comp#: 1862 |
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
12-11.00 |
|
(20) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
26-03.75 |
|
(21) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Patel, Jaynesh - Male - Comp#: 1954 |
|
|
|
#132 Boys High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
5-06.00 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Patterson, Regan - Female - Comp#: 1863 |
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:39.24 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sadr, Rozhan - Male - Comp#: 1964 |
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
12-06.00 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Secrist, Jamie - Female - Comp#: 1873 |
|
|
|
#123 Girls Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Smith, JD - Male - Comp#: 1970 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
45-07.00 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
112-10 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Sung, Lin - Female - Comp#: 1875 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
25-00.00 |
|
(20) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
79-06.50 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Sung, Po - Male - Comp#: 1975 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
37-02.00 |
|
(20) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
90-05 |
|
(30) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Thompson, Michelle - Female - Comp#: 1878 |
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
12:18.49 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tran, Sarah - Female - Comp#: 1879 |
|
|
|
#123 Girls Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
8-06.00 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Wright, Alex - Female - Comp#: 1882 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
13.41 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mt. Carmel - 'A' |
|
|
|
#101 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
51.85 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mt. Carmel - 'A' |
|
|
|
#102 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
44.09 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mt. Carmel - 'A' |
|
|
|
#119 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
4:21.28 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mt. Carmel - 'A' |
|
|
|
#121 Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Weightman PM |
|
NT |
|
58.40 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Carmel Total Individual Entries: 46 - Total Relays: 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orange Glen |
1 |
|
Armenta, David - Male - Comp#: 2017 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
55.24 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
48.66 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
38-00.00 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Augustin, Javier - Male - Comp#: 2018 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:09.23 |
|
(30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cox, Joe - Male - Comp#: 2027 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.59 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
24.90 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cruz, Ricky - Male - Comp#: 2029 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:46.79 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:24.03 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Dixon, Veronica - Female - Comp#: 1988 |
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
31.18 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
13-01.00 |
|
(19) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
27-02.00 |
|
(19) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Dudley, Chalores - Female - Comp#: 1989 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.96 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ferrick, Courtney - Female - Comp#: 1991 |
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:39.19 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Fierro, Simone - Female - Comp#: 1992 |
|
|
|
#113 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
57.45 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Harmon, Leigh - Female - Comp#: 1994 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
24-02.50 |
|
(24) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
71-09 |
|
(17) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Horine, Drew - Male - Comp#: 2050 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.83 |
|
(30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
40-10.00 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Indalecio, Mike - Male - Comp#: 2051 |
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
25.20 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jimenez, Andie - Female - Comp#: 1995 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:06.27 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Leffler, Jenna - Female - Comp#: 1997 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:12.51 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mack, Katherine - Female - Comp#: 1999 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
14.59 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
30.08 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Rhone, Derrick - Male - Comp#: 2065 |
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
16-09.50 |
|
(25) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rivas, Danny - Male - Comp#: 2066 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
39-03.00 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Samano, William - Male - Comp#: 2070 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:08.41 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Vega, Diego - Male - Comp#: 2076 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
9:53.17 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Vega, Miguel - Male - Comp#: 2077 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:32.06 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:04.27 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Vera, Daniel - Male - Comp#: 2078 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
56.26 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Orange Glen - 'A' |
|
|
|
#101 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
57.99 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Orange Glen - 'A' |
|
|
|
#102 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
48.41 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Orange Glen - 'A' |
|
|
|
#119 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
4:41.17 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Orange Glen - 'A' |
|
|
|
#120 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
3:42.61 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orange Glen Total Individual Entries: 30 - Total Relays: 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Otay Ranch |
1 |
|
Abshier, Ashley - Female - Comp#: 2082 |
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
12:42.70 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aguilar, Justin - Male - Comp#: 2138 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:08.86 |
|
(29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:17.27 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Auyeung, Sarah - Female - Comp#: 2085 |
|
|
|
#123 Girls Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
29-00.00 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ayala, Bonnie - Female - Comp#: 2086 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:01.35 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Baumgardner, John - Male - Comp#: 2142 |
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bennett, Britney - Female - Comp#: 2089 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
13.29 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bjournson, Erin - Female - Comp#: 2090 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
18.01 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#113 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
52.95 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Burton, Ciara - Female - Comp#: 2092 |
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
13-02.50 |
|
(17) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#124 Girls High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
5-00.00 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
29-06.50 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Castaneda, Ruben - Male - Comp#: 2145 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:08.02 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Castillo, Abraham - Male - Comp#: 2146 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:50.13 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Cortez, Mireya - Female - Comp#: 2096 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:04.72 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Dallet, Ivan - Male - Comp#: 2147 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:03.92 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniels, Ricky - Male - Comp#: 2149 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
51.69 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
23.42 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Denman, Mike - Male - Comp#: 2152 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:34.41 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:10.00 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Estrella, Gabriel - Male - Comp#: 2153 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
17.30 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
44.30 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Fausto, Elizabeth - Female - Comp#: 2099 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:55.36 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:38.92 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Gaither, Kia - Female - Comp#: 2101 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
18.42 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#113 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
59.17 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Galindo, Alyssa - Female - Comp#: 2102 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
6:18.29 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:51.36 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Galindo, Estevan - Male - Comp#: 2154 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
51.76 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Haslerig, Alfed - Male - Comp#: 2157 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
52.15 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
20-02.00 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Juarez, Daniel - Male - Comp#: 2161 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:45.19 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Kemple, David - Male - Comp#: 2162 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
36-06.00 |
|
(23) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
123-03 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Limon, Jonathon - Male - Comp#: 2163 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:18.72 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mangilit, Jeanette - Female - Comp#: 2111 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
6:16.45 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:47.29 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Martinez, Vivi - Female - Comp#: 2113 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
6:23.76 |
|
(30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Matias, Jesse - Male - Comp#: 2165 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:08.07 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
McTar, Ali - Male - Comp#: 2166 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
43-09.00 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
120-10.50 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Medina, Leon - Male - Comp#: 2167 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:21.49 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Merlin, Wesley - Male - Comp#: 2168 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
11.82 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Meza, Cory - Male - Comp#: 2169 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:44.63 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Perry, Rob - Male - Comp#: 2171 |
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
18-06.00 |
|
(16) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Pimentel, Ricky - Male - Comp#: 2173 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:09.83 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Poole, Tina - Female - Comp#: 2119 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
23-08.00 |
|
(25) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
71-04 |
|
(18) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Powell, Brittany - Female - Comp#: 2120 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
32-01.50 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
79-00 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ramos, Maria - Female - Comp#: 2121 |
|
|
|
#123 Girls Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
7-00.00 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Roach, Jacob - Male - Comp#: 2174 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:37.86 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Robledo, Randy - Male - Comp#: 2175 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.15 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Rush, Sean - Male - Comp#: 2177 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
16.86 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Salazar, Niko - Male - Comp#: 2178 |
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
40.50 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Samson, Julian - Male - Comp#: 2179 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
50-06.00 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
158-11 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Santiago, Karlos - Male - Comp#: 2180 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
16.12 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Schoonmaker, Jazmine - Female - Comp#: 2126 |
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
12:31.01 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Smith, Jeff - Male - Comp#: 2181 |
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
12-00.00 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Soltysiak, Jessica - Female - Comp#: 2127 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
32-05.50 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
119-06 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Stevenson, Shauna - Female - Comp#: 2128 |
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
28.51 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Stubbs, Alyssa - Female - Comp#: 2129 |
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
13-06.50 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#124 Girls High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
4-04.00 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
27-07.75 |
|
(17) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Tannis, Darian - Male - Comp#: 2184 |
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
39-06.75 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Tinsley, Amanda - Female - Comp#: 2130 |
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
13:05.00 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Upshaw, Brittany - Female - Comp#: 2131 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:03.01 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Vasquez, Marcus - Male - Comp#: 2185 |
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
21-05.50 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Velasquez, Brandon - Male - Comp#: 2187 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
9:56.47 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Warmkessel, Karian - Female - Comp#: 2134 |
|
|
|
#123 Girls Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
7-00.00 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Williams, Amber - Female - Comp#: 2135 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
13.74 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
29.15 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Williams, Kiswana - Female - Comp#: 2136 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
17.17 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#113 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
48.71 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
14-07.50 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Woods, Ranee - Male - Comp#: 2189 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
15.49 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
41.00 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Zendejas, Courtney - Female - Comp#: 2137 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
13.92 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
29.29 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Otay Ranch - 'A' |
|
|
|
#101 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
51.26 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Otay Ranch - 'A' |
|
|
|
#102 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
44.30 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Otay Ranch - 'A' |
|
|
|
#119 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
4:16.46 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Otay Ranch - 'A' |
|
|
|
#120 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
3:31.32 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Otay Ranch Total Individual Entries: 83 - Total Relays: 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poway |
1 |
|
Brockman, Christina - Female - Comp#: 2194 |
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
14-02.00 |
|
(8) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
29-11.50 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Chambers, Cally - Female - Comp#: 2198 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
25-08.50 |
|
(17) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
68-02 |
|
(22) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Clark, Chantell - Female - Comp#: 2200 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:00.93 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
26.88 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Dickerson, Kelsie - Female - Comp#: 2204 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
14.22 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
15-02.50 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#124 Girls High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
5-00.00 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
32-00.25 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Dilley, Michelle - Female - Comp#: 2205 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:52.06 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Dolloff, Julia - Female - Comp#: 2206 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
14.15 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Earl, Mark - Male - Comp#: 2293 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
35-06.00 |
|
(26) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
101-09.50 |
|
(21) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Earl, Roger - Male - Comp#: 2294 |
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
41.25 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Engle, Brooke - Female - Comp#: 2209 |
|
|
|
#124 Girls High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
28-10.50 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Evans, Breanne - Female - Comp#: 2210 |
|
|
|
#123 Girls Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
10-00.00 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Gamble, Brooke - Female - Comp#: 2213 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
13.00 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
26.20 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Hoffman, Troy - Male - Comp#: 2311 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.27 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jones, Brandi - Female - Comp#: 2228 |
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
14-00.00 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
29-08.25 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Laguda, Desiree - Female - Comp#: 2236 |
|
|
|
#124 Girls High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lasater, Alyse - Female - Comp#: 2237 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:49.04 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lorentz, Katie - Female - Comp#: 2241 |
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:40.33 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lorentz, Lizzy - Female - Comp#: 2242 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:06.69 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Love, Mike - Male - Comp#: 2319 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
16.23 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
41.44 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Macgregor, Kathleen - Female - Comp#: 2244 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:41.22 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
12:10.62 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Maher, Katie - Female - Comp#: 2245 |
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
70-04 |
|
(20) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Melendrez, Meriel - Female - Comp#: 2249 |
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:33.49 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Miller, Will - Male - Comp#: 2326 |
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
107-11 |
|
(17) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Morgan, Yannick - Male - Comp#: 2328 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
11.91 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mourey, Ryan - Male - Comp#: 2330 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:12.68 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Murray, Tynan - Male - Comp#: 2331 |
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
24.33 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#132 Boys High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
6-04.00 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ngo, Nancy - Female - Comp#: 2253 |
|
|
|
#123 Girls Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
10-00.00 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Romero, Michael - Male - Comp#: 2345 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:56.47 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Rudolf, Charlie - Male - Comp#: 2347 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
53.07 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Schefflin, Tim - Male - Comp#: 2351 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:14.33 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Smith, Adam - Male - Comp#: 2356 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:06.02 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Stickney, Matt - Male - Comp#: 2359 |
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
19-06.50 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Thomas, Mark - Male - Comp#: 2363 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:00.30 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Webber, Alex - Female - Comp#: 2272 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:00.86 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
26.85 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Wheaton, Jenna - Female - Comp#: 2273 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
19.03 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Wheaton, Joanna - Female - Comp#: 2274 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:23.62 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Poway - 'A' |
|
|
|
#101 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
50.18 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Poway - 'A' |
|
|
|
#102 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
44.76 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Poway - 'A' |
|
|
|
#119 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
4:14.93 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Poway - 'A' |
|
|
|
#120 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
3:30.41 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poway Total Individual Entries: 49 - Total Relays: 4 |
|
|
|
|
Ramona |
1 |
|
Adelson, Alex - Male - Comp#: 2422 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:08.57 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anderson, Corie - Female - Comp#: 2373 |
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
11-11.00 |
|
(23) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anthony, Brandi - Female - Comp#: 2374 |
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
25-07.50 |
|
(22) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Balcom, Brittany - Female - Comp#: 2377 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:25.67 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Balcom, Tessa - Female - Comp#: 2378 |
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:42.56 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Beam, Jessica - Female - Comp#: 2379 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
15.03 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
30.68 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Burns, Cody - Male - Comp#: 2429 |
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
27.34 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Corson, Tristan - Male - Comp#: 2430 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:01.43 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cortez, Chelsey - Female - Comp#: 2382 |
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
13:01.36 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Creswell, Tyler - Male - Comp#: 2431 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
18.76 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
46.50 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Diven, Dustin - Male - Comp#: 2435 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:38.87 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Drake, Seth - Male - Comp#: 2438 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.55 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
17-05.00 |
|
(23) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Fabian, Chris - Male - Comp#: 2440 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:13.63 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Hight, Liza - Female - Comp#: 2386 |
|
|
|
#124 Girls High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
4-10.00 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jones, Heidi - Female - Comp#: 2391 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
28-05.50 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
71-00 |
|
(19) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jones, Trevor - Male - Comp#: 2451 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.36 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kaster, Kelsey - Female - Comp#: 2392 |
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:31.08 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Koerting, Sarah - Female - Comp#: 2394 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
23-07.00 |
|
(27) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
96-04 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Manley, Dean - Male - Comp#: 2458 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:37.21 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Millen, Miles - Male - Comp#: 2462 |
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
13-00.00 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Miller, Cassie - Female - Comp#: 2403 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:07.28 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
12-08.00 |
|
(21) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
29-00.50 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Morgan, Ryan - Male - Comp#: 2464 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
51.75 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
23.48 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Nowakowski, Kaitlan - Female - Comp#: 2405 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
17.87 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#113 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
53.35 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Reynolds, Jennee - Female - Comp#: 2409 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:49.95 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Reynolds, Paul - Male - Comp#: 2467 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:03.18 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Scherer, Daniel - Male - Comp#: 2470 |
|
|
|
#132 Boys High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
6-02.00 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Serrano, James - Male - Comp#: 2471 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
54.22 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
46.80 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Shields, Ashley - Female - Comp#: 2413 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:08.67 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
13-01.50 |
|
(18) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
25-07.00 |
|
(23) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Shields, Kelsey - Female - Comp#: 2414 |
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
13:01.39 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Stinchcomb, Erika - Female - Comp#: 2418 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
14.15 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
29.27 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
13-07.50 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Tripoli, Christie - Female - Comp#: 2420 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
31-08.50 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
87-00 |
|
(8) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Westphal, Mason - Male - Comp#: 2474 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:14.50 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ramona - 'A' |
|
|
|
#102 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
45.50 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ramona - 'A' |
|
|
|
#119 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
4:37.76 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ramona - 'A' |
|
|
|
#120 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
3:38.34 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ramona Total Individual Entries: 47 - Total Relays: 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Diego |
1 |
|
Duffy, Tiffany - Female - Comp#: 3646 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:37.60 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
12:24.49 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Diego Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0 |
|
|
|
|
San Marcos |
1 |
|
Burt, Joseph - Male - Comp#: 3022 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.92 |
|
(31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
25.00 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cornejo, Miguel - Male - Comp#: 3025 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:17.70 |
|
(34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gutierrez, Manuel - Male - Comp#: 3031 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
57.75 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
25.10 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hamiga, Spencer - Male - Comp#: 3032 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
12:10.30 |
|
(31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Leyva, Ruben - Male - Comp#: 3035 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
5:23.83 |
|
(36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
11:37.95 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
McArdle, Amanda - Female - Comp#: 3013 |
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
16:33.38 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
19-09.00 |
|
(32) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
56-01 |
|
(29) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
McCord, Devlin - Male - Comp#: 3037 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
37-07.00 |
|
(18) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
78-00 |
|
(33) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nguyen, Denise - Female - Comp#: 3014 |
|
|
|
#113 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
0.02 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Souza, Dalton - Male - Comp#: 3040 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
9:56.49 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Strand, Lucas - Male - Comp#: 3041 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:25.83 |
|
(34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tse, Derek - Male - Comp#: 3042 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
30-02.00 |
|
(35) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
92-11 |
|
(28) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
San Marcos - 'A' |
|
|
|
#120 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
4:03.71 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Marcos Total Individual Entries: 19 - Total Relays: 1 |
|
|
|
|
Sweetwater |
1 |
|
Alem, Abrham - Male - Comp#: 3219 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
15.96 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alem, Wintana - Female - Comp#: 3189 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
20.11 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#113 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
59.33 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aleman, Paula - Female - Comp#: 3190 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:05.63 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
28.36 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aparicio, Alejandro - Male - Comp#: 3221 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:52.55 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:40.47 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Atempa, Jamie - Female - Comp#: 3192 |
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
77-01.50 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Benton, Treavon - Male - Comp#: 3223 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.36 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
36-05.25 |
|
(19) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cannon, Serena - Female - Comp#: 3197 |
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
84-01.50 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Castrejon, Jorge - Male - Comp#: 3225 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
52.68 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#132 Boys High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
5-04.00 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ceniceros, Jesus - Male - Comp#: 3226 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
32-07.00 |
|
(32) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Contreras, Yoana - Female - Comp#: 3198 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
25-02.50 |
|
(19) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#126 Girls Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
72-01.50 |
|
(16) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Enriquez, Ruben - Male - Comp#: 3229 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
11.76 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Estrada, Sergio - Male - Comp#: 3230 |
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
46.40 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Fells, Fred - Male - Comp#: 3231 |
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
23.55 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Fernandez, Marylou - Female - Comp#: 3199 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
25-04.50 |
|
(18) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Garcia, Angel - Male - Comp#: 3234 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
42-06.00 |
|
(8) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
121-00 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Garcia, Nancy - Female - Comp#: 3200 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
18.78 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#113 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
55.39 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
13-05.00 |
|
(16) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
30-04.75 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Genisis, Lugo - Female - Comp#: 3201 |
|
|
|
#125 Girls Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
28-09.50 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Gudino, Alan - Male - Comp#: 3239 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:36.20 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Guiellen, Carlos - Male - Comp#: 3652 |
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
98-11 |
|
(24) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Gutierrez, Frederick - Male - Comp#: 3240 |
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
17-01.25 |
|
(24) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
9-06.00 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Luch, Maila - Female - Comp#: 3206 |
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:30.36 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Macias, Martin - Male - Comp#: 3244 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:52.13 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:23.48 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Maela, Bianca - Female - Comp#: 3207 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
6:07.12 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
12:46.69 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Maela, Luis - Male - Comp#: 3245 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:07.12 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Marquez, Mirna - Female - Comp#: 3208 |
|
|
|
#107 Girls 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
1:07.39 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Medina, Antonio - Male - Comp#: 3247 |
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
112-09.50 |
|
(16) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Mejia, Ailyn - Female - Comp#: 3209 |
|
|
|
#111 Girls 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:31.66 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Meraz, Janette - Female - Comp#: 3211 |
|
|
|
#103 Girls 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
6:19.12 |
|
(29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#117 Girls 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
14:16.29 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Navaro, Chris - Male - Comp#: 3249 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
18.81 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
11-06.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Newkirk, Geornisha - Female - Comp#: 3212 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
14.40 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Ortega, Martin - Male - Comp#: 3252 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
36-07.00 |
|
(22) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Pierce, Marcus - Male - Comp#: 3255 |
|
|
|
#108 Boys 400 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
55.30 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
23.35 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Romero, Rosa - Female - Comp#: 3214 |
|
|
|
#123 Girls Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Sotoa, Rapi - Male - Comp#: 3261 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.43 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#127 Boys Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
17-09.25 |
|
(21) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#133 Boys Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
36-02.00 |
|
(21) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Suarez, Oscar - Male - Comp#: 3262 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:09.03 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Viega, Alyssa - Female - Comp#: 3216 |
|
|
|
#115 Girls 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
29.58 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#122 Girls Long Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
14-11.25 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#124 Girls High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
4-04.00 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#128 Girls Triple Jump Afternoon |
ND |
|
31-09.50 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Villasana, Christian - Male - Comp#: 3267 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:42.38 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sweetwater - 'A' |
|
|
|
#102 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
44.41 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sweetwater - 'A' |
|
|
|
#119 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
4:16.84 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sweetwater - 'A' |
|
|
|
#120 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
3:40.04 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sweetwater - 'A' |
|
|
|
#121 Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Weightman PM |
|
NT |
|
51.20 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sweetwater Total Individual Entries: 58 - Total Relays: 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valley Center |
1 |
|
Aviles, Michael - Male - Comp#: 3310 |
|
|
|
#110 Boys 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
12.09 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Avilez, Alexander - Male - Comp#: 3311 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:35.31 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Avilez, Cameron - Male - Comp#: 3312 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:24.38 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Brown, Austin - Male - Comp#: 3313 |
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
11-00.00 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Collins, Reid - Male - Comp#: 3317 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
16.09 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Debruyn, Pete - Male - Comp#: 3319 |
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
11-06.00 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fiehler, Bernadette - Female - Comp#: 3275 |
|
|
|
#123 Girls Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
7-06.00 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gonzalez, Hector - Male - Comp#: 3322 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:06.76 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Guzman, Jonathan - Male - Comp#: 3325 |
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
25.43 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Johnson, James - Male - Comp#: 3329 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
15.93 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kaiser, Alex - Male - Comp#: 3330 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
40-08.00 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
130-03.50 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Klingerman, Jason - Male - Comp#: 3332 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
50-04.00 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#131 Boys Discus Throw Afternoon |
ND |
|
132-08 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Matthews, Kelley - Female - Comp#: 3285 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
17.55 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mendoza, Nestor - Male - Comp#: 3339 |
|
|
|
#130 Boys Shot Put Afternoon |
ND |
|
38-05.00 |
|
(17) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Neri, Melissa - Female - Comp#: 3290 |
|
|
|
#109 Girls 100 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
13.36 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nowak, Ryan - Male - Comp#: 3343 |
|
|
|
#104 Boys 1600 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
4:52.73 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Oakes, Caleb - Male - Comp#: 3344 |
|
|
|
#112 Boys 800 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
2:20.06 |
|
(30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#114 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
45.00 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Reilly, Regan - Female - Comp#: 3293 |
|
|
|
#124 Girls High Jump Afternoon |
NH |
|
4-06.00 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Richards, Caleb - Male - Comp#: 3346 |
|
|
|
#129 Boys Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
10-06.00 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Rodriguez, Ismael - Male - Comp#: 3347 |
|
|
|
#118 Boys 3200 Meter Run Afternoon |
NT |
|
10:20.39 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ruiz, Daniel - Male - Comp#: 3348 |
|
|
|
#106 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
17.35 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tammer, Lexi - Female - Comp#: 3302 |
|
|
|
#105 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Afternoon |
NT |
|
18.97 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#123 Girls Pole Vault Afternoon |
NH |
|
9-00.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Vexler, Kyle - Male - Comp#: 3358 |
|
|
|
#116 Boys 200 Meter Dash Afternoon |
NT |
|
27.80 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Valley Center - 'A' |
|
|
|
#101 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
53.18 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Valley Center - 'A' |
|
|
|
#102 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Afternoon |
|
NT |
|
46.09 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valley Center Total Individual Entries: 27 - Total Relays: 2 |
|
|
|
|