|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Licensed To: Valley Center High School |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4/17/2007 Page 1 |
|
Jaquar Invitational Track Meet - 4/14/2007 |
|
|
|
Valley Center High School |
|
|
|
Meet Summary - Mornin Session |
|
|
|
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonita Vista |
1 |
|
Aguilar, Julia - Female - Comp#: 100 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
6:03.06 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ainza, Rachel - Female - Comp#: 101 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
22.40 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Barnes, Nick - Male - Comp#: 142 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
11.82 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
24.22 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Boykin, Whitney - Female - Comp#: 103 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
31-05.00 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
102-03 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Cagigas, Michael - Male - Comp#: 149 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
12.37 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
24.63 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Close, Chris - Male - Comp#: 155 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:42.60 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cummins, Colin - Male - Comp#: 157 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
39-04.25 |
|
(19) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
103-00 |
|
(26) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Davis, Christina - Female - Comp#: 107 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
27-00.00 |
|
(21) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ferris, Stephen - Male - Comp#: 162 |
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
5-08.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Fuimaono, Melinda - Female - Comp#: 109 |
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
100-07 |
|
(8) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Garcia, David - Male - Comp#: 164 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:49.76 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Garcia, Juan - Male - Comp#: 165 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
54.26 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Gomez, Donnie - Male - Comp#: 166 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
35-06.00 |
|
(32) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Groom, Derek - Male - Comp#: 167 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:48.36 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Hilliard, Jennie - Female - Comp#: 111 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
31-06.00 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
86-06 |
|
(16) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Holloway, Will - Male - Comp#: 171 |
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
101-11 |
|
(27) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jurado, Jazmine - Female - Comp#: 114 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:45.43 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
King, Bernard - Male - Comp#: 174 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
16.50 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
19-11.25 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
King, Brittni - Female - Comp#: 115 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
6:01.49 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kmet, Kyle - Male - Comp#: 175 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
40-06.00 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
103-03 |
|
(25) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Luna, Cassandra - Female - Comp#: 116 |
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
13:14.87 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Oviedo, Jeff - Male - Comp#: 189 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
54.96 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Palomino, Topacio - Female - Comp#: 121 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:40.81 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Purkey, Caitlin - Female - Comp#: 123 |
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
13:20.66 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Rodriguez, Alfredo - Male - Comp#: 193 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:06.65 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Schoch, Carly - Female - Comp#: 129 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
14.18 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Schoepflin, Amanda - Female - Comp#: 130 |
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
15-00.00 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Seat, Mathew - Male - Comp#: 196 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
9:54.68 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Smith, Brittney - Female - Comp#: 132 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
14.29 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
28.95 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Tessitore, John - Male - Comp#: 199 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
12.23 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
24.78 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Zimmerman, Amber - Female - Comp#: 137 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
24.58 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
57.62 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bonita Vista - 'A' |
|
|
|
#1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
53.82 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bonita Vista - 'A' |
|
|
|
#2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
46.16 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bonita Vista - 'A' |
|
|
|
#19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
4:49.49 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bonita Vista - 'A' |
|
|
|
#20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
3:42.94 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonita Vista Total Individual Entries: 41 - Total Relays: 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brawley |
1 |
|
Arevalo, Andrew - Male - Comp#: 234 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
17.64 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
47.00 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Brown, Tamika - Female - Comp#: 211 |
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
4-04.00 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Clark, Darren - Male - Comp#: 236 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
11.49 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
19-00.00 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Heredia, Daniel - Male - Comp#: 238 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:23.76 |
|
(39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hilburn, Shelby - Female - Comp#: 216 |
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
11-01.25 |
|
(25) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lara, Silvia - Female - Comp#: 220 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
7:32.96 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lopez, Moises - Male - Comp#: 239 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:15.16 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mohamed, Calie - Female - Comp#: 224 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:07.00 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
30.00 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mohamed, Emily - Female - Comp#: 225 |
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
13-09.75 |
|
(17) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
28-03.50 |
|
(18) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ortiz, Elizabeth - Female - Comp#: 227 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:07.60 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
13-02.25 |
|
(21) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
revell, Jarrett - Male - Comp#: 3623 |
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
5-08.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Rosales, Angelica - Female - Comp#: 229 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
6:44.96 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
14:42.09 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Thompson, Sly - Male - Comp#: 248 |
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
18-03.75 |
|
(16) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Turgeon, Josh - Male - Comp#: 249 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
57.78 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Villigran, Paul - Male - Comp#: 251 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
51.14 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
23.08 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Brawley - 'A' |
|
|
|
#20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
3:48.90 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brawley Total Individual Entries: 22 - Total Relays: 1 |
|
|
|
|
Calvary Christian (Sd) |
1 |
|
Abdelmuti, Mohamed - Male - Comp#: 3635 |
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
100-00 |
|
(29) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dray, Josh - Male - Comp#: 3634 |
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
84-02 |
|
(35) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vega, A - Male - Comp#: 3639 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
29-11.00 |
|
(39) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calvary Christian (Sd) Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 0 |
|
|
|
|
Calvary Christian (V) |
1 |
|
Barrett, Olivia - Female - Comp#: 253 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
15.92 |
|
(29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
32.70 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dray, Joshua - Male - Comp#: 256 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
28-08.50 |
|
(40) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fogassy, Alex - Male - Comp#: 257 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
37-05.50 |
|
(26) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
117-04 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Keller, Bekah - Female - Comp#: 254 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
28.10 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
1:07.49 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
51-00 |
|
(25) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Keller, Jon - Male - Comp#: 259 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:45.02 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:08.21 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sanchez, Ben - Male - Comp#: 262 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:14.57 |
|
(31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
30.50 |
|
(31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sanford, Bobby - Male - Comp#: 263 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
15.02 |
|
(33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
31.08 |
|
(32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tidd, Olivia - Female - Comp#: 255 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:49.35 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
13:15.42 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vilas, Ryan - Male - Comp#: 265 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:51.35 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:16.33 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Youngdale, Brandon - Male - Comp#: 266 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
18.85 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
48.05 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
30-10.75 |
|
(23) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calvary Christian (V) Total Individual Entries: 21 - Total Relays: 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calvin Christian |
1 |
|
Baker, David - Male - Comp#: 281 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
16.37 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
45.83 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bousema, Jordan - Male - Comp#: 282 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
57.20 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Brock, Joel - Male - Comp#: 283 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
12.33 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
25.03 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Broek, Spencer - Male - Comp#: 284 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
33-05.00 |
|
(35) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Brouwer, Melissa - Female - Comp#: 267 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
28-00.00 |
|
(17) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
75-08 |
|
(20) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cooper, Julianna - Female - Comp#: 268 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
15.55 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
31.80 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
De Valk, Kelsey - Female - Comp#: 269 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
15.12 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
11-05.25 |
|
(23) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Doig, Murray - Male - Comp#: 287 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:23.63 |
|
(38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:22.92 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Faber, Reuben - Male - Comp#: 288 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
56.61 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jasperse, Kyle - Male - Comp#: 291 |
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
5-02.00 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
41-00.25 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Klieman, Kevin - Male - Comp#: 293 |
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
110-03 |
|
(19) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kozak, Monica - Female - Comp#: 272 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
18.10 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:12.05 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
56.30 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Marcus, Andrea - Female - Comp#: 275 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
18.20 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
50.61 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
29-05.00 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Parker, Clinton - Male - Comp#: 294 |
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
17-06.75 |
|
(21) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
38-03.00 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sargent, Bert - Male - Comp#: 295 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
32-06.50 |
|
(37) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Stout, David - Male - Comp#: 296 |
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
100-05 |
|
(28) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
5-04.00 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Vander Woude, Nicole - Female - Comp#: 278 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
31-03.50 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
84-05 |
|
(18) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Veldkamp, Kevin - Male - Comp#: 297 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
12.75 |
|
(30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
25.19 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
18-04.75 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Veltkamp, Kevin - Male - Comp#: 298 |
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
17-02.00 |
|
(22) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
5-02.00 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Vos, Amanda - Female - Comp#: 3626 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
6:40.41 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
15:32.10 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Vos, Tanya - Female - Comp#: 279 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:10.74 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
32.25 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
12-05.25 |
|
(22) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
West, Joleen - Female - Comp#: 280 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
6:31.38 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
14:54.18 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Calvin Christian - 'A' |
|
|
|
#2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
47.79 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Calvin Christian - 'A' |
|
|
|
#19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
4:38.75 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Calvin Christian - 'A' |
|
|
|
#20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
3:57.10 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calvin Christian Total Individual Entries: 43 - Total Relays: 3 |
|
|
|
|
Carlsbad |
1 |
|
Asbill, Blake - Male - Comp#: 350 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
48-02.00 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
119-10 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jemison, Byron - Male - Comp#: 388 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
47-06.50 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
174-02 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Shoen, Riley - Male - Comp#: 424 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
44-11.75 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carlsbad Total Individual Entries: 5 - Total Relays: 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Union |
1 |
|
Castro, Yoshi - Female - Comp#: 641 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
58.83 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Creiglow, Joey - Male - Comp#: 685 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
18.46 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Davila, Andrea - Female - Comp#: 642 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:55.90 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:47.94 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
13:56.79 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Dees, Avery - Male - Comp#: 687 |
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
64-07 |
|
(36) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Edney, Brook - Female - Comp#: 645 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
38-04.00 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hernadez, David - Male - Comp#: 692 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
15.59 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
46.69 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lemus, Francisco - Male - Comp#: 697 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:54.61 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:55.11 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leon, Erica - Female - Comp#: 650 |
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
32.20 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lopez, Vianey - Female - Comp#: 654 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
14.81 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
20-05.50 |
|
(25) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Madrigal, Alyssa - Female - Comp#: 656 |
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
34.56 |
|
(29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Moreno, Adriana - Female - Comp#: 659 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:09.83 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
56.57 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
13:54.41 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Perkins, Nick - Male - Comp#: 708 |
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
114-09 |
|
(16) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Powers, Rachael - Female - Comp#: 661 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
20.41 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
57.47 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
4-04.00 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Repking, Lawerence - Male - Comp#: 709 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
37-00.50 |
|
(28) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Retana, Francisco - Male - Comp#: 710 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
32-09.50 |
|
(36) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rodriguez, Michelle - Female - Comp#: 666 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
6:47.77 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Romero, Yarely - Female - Comp#: 668 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:53.74 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sepulveda, Jesse - Male - Comp#: 718 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
55.90 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Central Union - 'A' |
|
|
|
#19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
4:40.76 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Central Union - 'A' |
|
|
|
#21 Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Weightman AM |
|
NT |
|
57.33 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Union Total Individual Entries: 28 - Total Relays: 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian |
1 |
|
Alesi, Daniel - Male - Comp#: 750 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
38-02.50 |
|
(25) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Beason, Jesse - Male - Comp#: 754 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:12.04 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:47.80 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cha, Josh - Male - Comp#: 756 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
11.86 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Criswell, Melody - Female - Comp#: 729 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
13.64 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
5-00.00 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Cruz, Jacob - Male - Comp#: 757 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:22.30 |
|
(37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Dunton, Taryn - Female - Comp#: 732 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:50.11 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:41.25 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Farrel, Caleb - Male - Comp#: 758 |
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
44.62 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gooch, Lauren - Female - Comp#: 735 |
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
31.20 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ludwikowski, Eddie - Male - Comp#: 761 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
34-11.50 |
|
(33) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
113-06 |
|
(17) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Margargal, Sharon - Female - Comp#: 736 |
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
55.42 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
May, Josh - Male - Comp#: 762 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
55.83 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
24.55 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
McNeal, Stephanie - Female - Comp#: 739 |
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
14:43.45 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Merica-Jones, Israel - Male - Comp#: 763 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
30-05.00 |
|
(38) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
99-03 |
|
(32) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Newman, Arianna - Female - Comp#: 742 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
13.70 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
28.04 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Pearl, Hannah - Female - Comp#: 743 |
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
48.50 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Pitts, Steven - Male - Comp#: 765 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:01.41 |
|
(29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Reed, Emily - Female - Comp#: 744 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
32-03.00 |
|
(8) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
85-10 |
|
(17) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Smith, Matt - Male - Comp#: 767 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
12:05.05 |
|
(29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Thompson, Charles - Male - Comp#: 768 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
12.52 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
25.04 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Wathen, Lauren - Female - Comp#: 749 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:12.52 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Winston, Spencer - Male - Comp#: 771 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:55.11 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:12.00 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christian - 'A' |
|
|
|
#1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
52.14 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christian - 'A' |
|
|
|
#2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
46.42 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christian - 'A' |
|
|
|
#19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
4:21.30 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christian - 'A' |
|
|
|
#20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
3:56.30 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Total Individual Entries: 31 - Total Relays: 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Life Acad. |
1 |
|
Hall, Dana - Female - Comp#: 774 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:03.41 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
13.73 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
28.02 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
13-03.75 |
|
(19) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nash, Emily - Female - Comp#: 775 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
17.30 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
51.29 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
4-10.00 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
35-08.25 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pruitt, Stephen - Male - Comp#: 776 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
28-02.50 |
|
(41) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
98-03 |
|
(33) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Life Acad. Total Individual Entries: 10 - Total Relays: 0 |
|
|
|
|
Chula Vista |
1 |
|
Arias, E. - Female - Comp#: 778 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:35.83 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bidwell, Andrew - Male - Comp#: 826 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
11:01.32 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cadanero, Samuel - Male - Comp#: 3641 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Carmona, Ellese - Female - Comp#: 782 |
|
|
|
#23 Girls Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Chavoya, Manuel - Male - Comp#: 828 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:20.70 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Garaygordubil, A. - Female - Comp#: 798 |
|
|
|
#23 Girls Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Garcia, Erica - Female - Comp#: 800 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:35.97 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Greenoge, Tisha - Female - Comp#: 801 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:46.10 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Guzman, Jorge - Male - Comp#: 3640 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mendoza, Jessica - Female - Comp#: 810 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:45.76 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nuñez, Jesus - Male - Comp#: 849 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:26.48 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ortiz, E. - Male - Comp#: 850 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
11-00.00 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Rask, C. - Female - Comp#: 816 |
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
13:55.46 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Robles, M. - Male - Comp#: 854 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:57.23 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Rodriguez, Jeniffer - Female - Comp#: 817 |
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
13:13.32 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Salmeron, Jonathan - Male - Comp#: 857 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:10.93 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Vazquez, J. - Male - Comp#: 865 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:56.51 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Chula Vista - 'A' |
|
|
|
#20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
3:59.28 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chula Vista Total Individual Entries: 17 - Total Relays: 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coronado |
1 |
|
Brown, Kyle - Male - Comp#: 887 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
11.50 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
22-10.50 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
41-09.00 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Davies, Adrianna - Female - Comp#: 874 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:35.60 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Enowitz, Ben - Male - Comp#: 890 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:46.74 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:38.50 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Player, Sarah - Female - Comp#: 882 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
16.10 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
12.80 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
46.58 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
4-10.00 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Privett, Sallie - Female - Comp#: 883 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:25.35 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Scales, Neisha - Female - Comp#: 885 |
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
13-02.50 |
|
(20) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Twomey, Kenny - Male - Comp#: 901 |
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
15-08.00 |
|
(24) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
37-09.50 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coronado Total Individual Entries: 14 - Total Relays: 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eastlake |
1 |
|
Anderson, Diamond - Female - Comp#: 902 |
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
14-05.75 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
30-08.50 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Baez, Jose - Male - Comp#: 940 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
48-11.00 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
141-03 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fujikawa, Eric - Male - Comp#: 945 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:39.43 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Furlow, Chloe - Female - Comp#: 913 |
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
28.57 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
14-01.00 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
30-09.75 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Garcia, Gabriel - Male - Comp#: 946 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:18.77 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lehner, Erin - Female - Comp#: 919 |
|
|
|
#23 Girls Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
7-00.00 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Minyard, Rachelle - Female - Comp#: 923 |
|
|
|
#23 Girls Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nevarez, Che - Male - Comp#: 955 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:38.73 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Owens, Trecia - Female - Comp#: 926 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
13.50 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
27.40 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
4-10.00 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Payne, Shacoya - Female - Comp#: 927 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
16.60 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
52.72 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Perry, Marcus - Male - Comp#: 960 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
48-10.00 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
129-02 |
|
(8) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Pitcairn, Drew - Female - Comp#: 928 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:04.03 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Roberts, Antounett - Female - Comp#: 929 |
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
64-08 |
|
(24) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Simmons, Nyesha - Female - Comp#: 931 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:47.21 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Villa, Jackie - Female - Comp#: 932 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:44.26 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Walling, Scott - Male - Comp#: 967 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:44.43 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Welch, Jeff - Male - Comp#: 968 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:39.50 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Williams, Nicole - Female - Comp#: 934 |
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
14-08.75 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eastlake - 'A' |
|
|
|
#1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
52.18 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eastlake Total Individual Entries: 26 - Total Relays: 1 |
|
|
|
|
El Cajon Valley |
1 |
|
McAlpine, anthony - Male - Comp#: 1006 |
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
5-04.00 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
El Cajon Valley Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
El Camino |
1 |
|
Allen, Michelle - Female - Comp#: 3629 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:09.50 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Austin, John - Male - Comp#: 1055 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
11.90 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
24.00 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Avila, Esteban - Male - Comp#: 1056 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
39-10.75 |
|
(17) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
105-09 |
|
(23) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Baldwin, Ariana - Female - Comp#: 1019 |
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bender, Diana - Female - Comp#: 1022 |
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
12:44.61 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Brown, Brooke - Female - Comp#: 1023 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:48.38 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Brown, Immanuel - Male - Comp#: 1059 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
11.78 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
24.18 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
5-04.00 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Clark, Jadira - Male - Comp#: 1063 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
17.25 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
45.28 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Comer, Zac - Male - Comp#: 1065 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:34.10 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Consiglio, Melanie - Female - Comp#: 1026 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:24.71 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Consiglio, Stephanie - Female - Comp#: 1027 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:18.97 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Coscuna, Karina - Female - Comp#: 1028 |
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
54.01 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Crawford, Richard - Male - Comp#: 1071 |
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
39-08.00 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Estrabillo, Madelaine - Female - Comp#: 1031 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
19.26 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Evans, Tabitha - Female - Comp#: 1032 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
22-05.00 |
|
(24) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
82-02 |
|
(19) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Garcia, Karina - Female - Comp#: 3625 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
6:39.86 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Gonzalex, Edwin - Male - Comp#: 1078 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:58.70 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Gonzalez, Armando - Male - Comp#: 1079 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:00.19 |
|
(30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Green, Kyra - Female - Comp#: 1035 |
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
13-09.00 |
|
(18) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
29-09.75 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jackson, Dwayne - Male - Comp#: 1082 |
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
24.27 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Kidd, Marquel - Female - Comp#: 1037 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
16.20 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Leidigh, Chris - Male - Comp#: 1085 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
16.72 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
40.71 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Marte, Cori - Female - Comp#: 1038 |
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
12:39.82 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Meza, Natalie - Female - Comp#: 1039 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
14.15 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
28.85 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mohadjer, Nicholas - Male - Comp#: 1090 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
46-03.50 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
ND |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Noble, Chris - Male - Comp#: 1092 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:12.83 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ouedraogo, Wendyam - Male - Comp#: 1094 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
39-03.00 |
|
(21) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
134-09 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Oviso, Mark - Male - Comp#: 1095 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
10-06.00 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Owens, Caryn - Female - Comp#: 1043 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
13.40 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
27.60 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Pele, Anastasia - Female - Comp#: 1044 |
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
4-06.00 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Phelps, Amanda - Female - Comp#: 1045 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
37-02.50 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
114-03 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Rosario, Nelson - Male - Comp#: 1103 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
11.42 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
22-07.00 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
6-08.00 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Rubidoux, Alex - Male - Comp#: 1104 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
12-00.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
St. Laurent, Sam - Male - Comp#: 1108 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:38.22 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Turman, Todd - Male - Comp#: 1112 |
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
37-08.00 |
|
(16) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Vasquez, Erik - Male - Comp#: 1115 |
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
16-01.00 |
|
(23) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
33-10.25 |
|
(22) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Venzant, Travis - Male - Comp#: 1116 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
55.64 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
18-03.50 |
|
(17) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Wessendorf, Michael - Male - Comp#: 1119 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
51.35 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Wood, Dexter - Male - Comp#: 1121 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:02.68 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
El Camino - 'A' |
|
|
|
#1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
52.48 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
El Camino - 'A' |
|
|
|
#2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
44.33 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
El Camino - 'A' |
|
|
|
#19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
4:28.26 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
El Camino - 'A' |
|
|
|
#21 Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Weightman AM |
|
NT |
|
54.80 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
El Camino Total Individual Entries: 57 - Total Relays: 4 |
|
|
|
|
Escondido |
1 |
|
LaFleur, Richard - Male - Comp#: 1170 |
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
6-08.00 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Escondido Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0 |
|
|
|
|
Fallbrook |
1 |
|
Aguirre, Uriel - Male - Comp#: 1213 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:46.40 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alegria, Nellie - Female - Comp#: 3630 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:04.84 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bradshaw, Matt - Male - Comp#: 1214 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
36-08.25 |
|
(29) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bunts, James - Male - Comp#: 1216 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
55.54 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Doehring, Jennifer - Female - Comp#: 1196 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
14.23 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
33.30 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Donoghue, Madison - Female - Comp#: 1197 |
|
|
|
#23 Girls Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
7-06.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Enman, Tyler - Male - Comp#: 1219 |
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
19-08.00 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Granata, Vinny - Male - Comp#: 1221 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:38.43 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hansen, Amy - Female - Comp#: 1200 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:34.98 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hasvold, Bret - Male - Comp#: 1223 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:25.11 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jercinovich, Carrie - Female - Comp#: 1202 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:43.57 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jercinovich, Kevin - Male - Comp#: 1226 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
15.88 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
43.49 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Liner, Sam - Male - Comp#: 1229 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:41.49 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lopez, Briana - Female - Comp#: 1204 |
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
12:26.05 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
McMahen, Cheryl - Female - Comp#: 1205 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
14.51 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
30.09 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nygren, Alex - Female - Comp#: 1207 |
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
12:33.41 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Smith, Josh - Male - Comp#: 1231 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:03.41 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Truchsess, Carl - Male - Comp#: 3644 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Turner, Darik - Male - Comp#: 1233 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:08.19 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Votapka, Katie - Female - Comp#: 1211 |
|
|
|
#23 Girls Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
8-00.00 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Wygal, Lori - Female - Comp#: 1212 |
|
|
|
#23 Girls Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
9-00.00 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fallbrook - 'A' |
|
|
|
#19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
4:26.12 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fallbrook - 'A' |
|
|
|
#20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
3:37.73 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fallbrook Total Individual Entries: 24 - Total Relays: 2 |
|
|
|
|
Foothill |
1 |
|
Anderson, Mike - Male - Comp#: 1261 |
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
24.54 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
19-01.00 |
|
(8) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ayala, Desirae - Female - Comp#: 1238 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:08.59 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bair, Alex - Male - Comp#: 1262 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
39-04.00 |
|
(20) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
113-04 |
|
(18) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Coleman, Tyher - Female - Comp#: 1239 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
19.05 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
54.12 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Conrad, Samantha - Female - Comp#: 1240 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
28-11.00 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
90-08 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Davis, Patrice - Female - Comp#: 1241 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:05.53 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erekson, Ryan - Male - Comp#: 1263 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
12.04 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
5-06.00 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
39-09.00 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Garner, Ken - Male - Comp#: 1265 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
9-06.00 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hampton, Danzel - Male - Comp#: 1266 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
56.94 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Harris, Terry - Male - Comp#: 1267 |
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
20-02.00 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
5-10.00 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
41-02.50 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Holmstrom, Heather - Female - Comp#: 1242 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:36.77 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
11:58.22 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Leany, Dulce - Female - Comp#: 1244 |
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
13:10.39 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Leedy, Leah - Female - Comp#: 1245 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:25.45 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
11:52.19 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lovell, Erik - Male - Comp#: 1268 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
17.08 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
45.13 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Low, Courtni - Female - Comp#: 1247 |
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
14-09.00 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
33-06.00 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Marvosh, Lindsey - Female - Comp#: 1248 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:25.53 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mogren, Lisa - Female - Comp#: 1249 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
24.86 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#23 Girls Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
7-06.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mora, Allison - Female - Comp#: 1250 |
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
56.55 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Nielsen, Calli - Female - Comp#: 1251 |
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
4-04.00 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ogden, Melissa - Female - Comp#: 1253 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:29.87 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Paldi, Jordan - Male - Comp#: 1269 |
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
45.36 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Perrine, Chris - Male - Comp#: 1270 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:03.44 |
|
(32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:54.49 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Perry, Caitlin - Female - Comp#: 1255 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
27-06.50 |
|
(18) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
87-05 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Perry, Lauren - Female - Comp#: 1256 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
19.08 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
55.61 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Quezada, Emmanuel - Male - Comp#: 1271 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:09.70 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ritchie, Blair - Male - Comp#: 1272 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
18.23 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
47.46 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Rivera, Gabe - Male - Comp#: 1273 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:48.38 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:18.08 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Rush, Denicia - Female - Comp#: 1257 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
12.86 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
26.50 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
33-04.75 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Servin, Taylor - Male - Comp#: 1274 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
55.88 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Strong, Justin - Male - Comp#: 1275 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
39-04.75 |
|
(18) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Suarez, Allie - Female - Comp#: 1258 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
13.59 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
14-02.25 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
28-07.00 |
|
(17) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Thummel, Alysee - Female - Comp#: 1259 |
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
30.12 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Trotter, Darryl - Male - Comp#: 1276 |
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
18-10.75 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
43-11.00 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Vittorino, Chris - Male - Comp#: 1277 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:20.99 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Walker, Chase - Male - Comp#: 1279 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Westover, Mathew - Male - Comp#: 1280 |
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
104-08 |
|
(24) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Witt, David - Male - Comp#: 1282 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
12.23 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
25.27 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Foothill - 'A' |
|
|
|
#1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
52.92 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Foothill - 'A' |
|
|
|
#2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
45.44 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Foothill - 'A' |
|
|
|
#19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
4:31.18 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Foothill - 'A' |
|
|
|
#20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
3:46.60 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Foothill Total Individual Entries: 64 - Total Relays: 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Granite Hills |
1 |
|
Finley, Kevin - Male - Comp#: 1354 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
11-00.00 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Granite Hills Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0 |
|
|
|
|
Helix |
1 |
|
Auimatagi, OJ - Male - Comp#: 1478 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
59.93 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bass, Emily - Female - Comp#: 1447 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
32-00.00 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
97-00 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bell, Tyrell - Male - Comp#: 1479 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
56.59 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Brandt, Noah - Male - Comp#: 1480 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
11:07.61 |
|
(24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Brookins, Ronald - Male - Comp#: 1482 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
14.65 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bryant, Alese - Female - Comp#: 1449 |
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
28.30 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Caldwell, Elizabeth - Female - Comp#: 1450 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
32-09.00 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
99-00 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Cochran, Tajah - Female - Comp#: 1452 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
13.58 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
27.82 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cochran, Typhis - Male - Comp#: 1483 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
11.97 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
24.89 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Coleman, Cierra - Female - Comp#: 1453 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:20.13 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Corder, Greg - Male - Comp#: 1485 |
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
35-11.00 |
|
(18) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Daniels, Dante - Male - Comp#: 1487 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:07.72 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Felt, Ben - Male - Comp#: 1493 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Frew, Patrick - Male - Comp#: 1494 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Fuller, Miesha - Female - Comp#: 1458 |
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
11-04.00 |
|
(24) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Gonzales, Stephen - Male - Comp#: 1497 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
38-07.75 |
|
(24) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Johnson, Jeron - Male - Comp#: 1498 |
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
27.98 |
|
(30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jones, Dominick - Male - Comp#: 1499 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
16.38 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
42.79 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jones, Malik - Male - Comp#: 1500 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
11.40 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lastra-Lopez, Raquel - Female - Comp#: 1461 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:51.88 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lee, Brandy - Female - Comp#: 1463 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:38.63 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Nadolski, Kaytlin - Female - Comp#: 1466 |
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
14-01.25 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
4-08.00 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Parker, Genevieve - Female - Comp#: 1469 |
|
|
|
#23 Girls Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
8-00.00 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Perrault, Derrick - Male - Comp#: 1504 |
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
42-08.00 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Pitcher, Garrett - Male - Comp#: 1507 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Poole, Millieona - Female - Comp#: 1470 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
14.05 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
29.40 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Rainey, Lucas - Male - Comp#: 1508 |
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
39-11.00 |
|
(8) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Roberts, Chase - Male - Comp#: 1509 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:55.84 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Robinson, Chris - Male - Comp#: 1510 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
54.12 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Roy, Tatyanna - Female - Comp#: 1471 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
15.36 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Rutherford, Leigh - Female - Comp#: 1472 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:33.25 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Sepulveda, Mike - Male - Comp#: 1511 |
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
126-11 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Sherman, Arthur - Male - Comp#: 1512 |
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
ND |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Spears, Larry - Male - Comp#: 1514 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
59.60 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
25.90 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
18-10.00 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Stillwell, Matson - Male - Comp#: 1515 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
39-00.25 |
|
(22) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Thompson, Lane - Male - Comp#: 1518 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
43-07.75 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
135-07 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Torres, Antonio - Male - Comp#: 1519 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:10.16 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Vargas, Josh - Male - Comp#: 1523 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:04.24 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Walz, Anna - Female - Comp#: 1475 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
28-08.00 |
|
(16) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
90-07 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Williams, Rodney - Male - Comp#: 1525 |
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
24.64 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Wrieden, Steven - Male - Comp#: 1526 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Helix - 'A' |
|
|
|
#1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
54.48 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Helix - 'A' |
|
|
|
#2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
44.22 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Helix - 'A' |
|
|
|
#19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
4:59.79 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Helix - 'A' |
|
|
|
#20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
3:36.35 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helix - 'A' |
|
|
|
#21 Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Weightman AM |
|
NT |
|
54.00 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helix Total Individual Entries: 55 - Total Relays: 5 |
|
|
|
|
Holtville |
1 |
|
Carranza, Alfredo - Male - Comp#: 1536 |
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
26.34 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
15-05.50 |
|
(25) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
36-05.00 |
|
(17) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Costales, Frankie - Male - Comp#: 1537 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:53.82 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Harrison, Micah - Male - Comp#: 1539 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
35-06.50 |
|
(31) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johnson, Bevan - Male - Comp#: 1540 |
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
17-07.50 |
|
(20) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
5-08.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
39-04.00 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Landeros, Patsy - Female - Comp#: 1530 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
20-05.00 |
|
(26) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
67-03 |
|
(23) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lantzer, Jarrod - Male - Comp#: 1541 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
40-04.00 |
|
(16) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
118-04 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marlow, Megan - Female - Comp#: 3619 |
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
10-06.75 |
|
(26) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
24-05.00 |
|
(19) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nelson, Stephen - Male - Comp#: 1544 |
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
106-00 |
|
(22) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Wells, Joshua - Male - Comp#: 1545 |
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
17-08.75 |
|
(19) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
42-04.75 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
116-02.50 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holtville Total Individual Entries: 18 - Total Relays: 0 |
|
|
|
|
Julian High |
1 |
|
Sloan, Noah - Male - Comp#: 1567 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:06.99 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julian High Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Miguel |
1 |
|
Amadeo, Anthony - Male - Comp#: 1792 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
55.02 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
11:18.33 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arevelo, Devan - Male - Comp#: 1794 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:45.66 |
|
(41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
12:56.22 |
|
(30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Castellon, Nallely - Female - Comp#: 1767 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
16.10 |
|
(30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
33.00 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Del Puerto, Chris - Male - Comp#: 1800 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:21.49 |
|
(36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:27.73 |
|
(29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Dukerschein, Jessica - Female - Comp#: 1769 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
6:13.37 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:50.23 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henry, Jalil - Male - Comp#: 1806 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
17.84 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:17.00 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marx, Dylan - Male - Comp#: 1809 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:55.16 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:51.95 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Randolph, Deychana - Female - Comp#: 1780 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:12.81 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
32.14 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Reaves, Nico - Male - Comp#: 1813 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
49.50 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
22.39 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Salazar, Irene - Female - Comp#: 1781 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
16.39 |
|
(32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
34.20 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Swinton, Tony - Male - Comp#: 1816 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
12.76 |
|
(31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
26.92 |
|
(29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tate, Hosea - Male - Comp#: 1817 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
12.23 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
24.88 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Vela, Karina - Female - Comp#: 1790 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:13.39 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
16.16 |
|
(31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Vernice, Guiseppe - Male - Comp#: 1820 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:03.22 |
|
(30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
12.94 |
|
(32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mount Miguel - 'A' |
|
|
|
#2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
46.13 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mount Miguel - 'A' |
|
|
|
#20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
3:42.50 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Miguel Total Individual Entries: 30 - Total Relays: 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rancho Bernardo |
1 |
|
Barnum, Melissa - Female - Comp#: 2477 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
13.12 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
27.00 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Black, Michelle - Female - Comp#: 2478 |
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
12:28.20 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Draper, Caroline - Female - Comp#: 2487 |
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
11:32.42 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Earl, Alyx - Female - Comp#: 2488 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
32-01.25 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
106-07 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Egense, Krista - Female - Comp#: 2489 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:21.73 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erskine, Colton - Male - Comp#: 2534 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
53.27 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
24.53 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Farzanfar, Ramtin - Male - Comp#: 2535 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
42-09.25 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
123-11 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Fenlason, Aaron - Male - Comp#: 2536 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:02.89 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Fenlason, Jared - Male - Comp#: 2537 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:12.49 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Flood, Drew - Male - Comp#: 2538 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:02.49 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Golden, Gerald - Male - Comp#: 2539 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
13-00.00 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Graber, Kristina - Female - Comp#: 2491 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:04.78 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
House, Saeed - Male - Comp#: 2549 |
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
18-07.00 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
40-00.00 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jafarzade, Soha - Male - Comp#: 2553 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
16.44 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
42.26 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jones, Kourtney - Female - Comp#: 2494 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
13.69 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
27.80 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
15-08.00 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
33-00.00 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
LaLonde, Ken - Male - Comp#: 2560 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
56.18 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
25.31 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ludwig, Chris - Male - Comp#: 3642 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
12-00.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Matthews, Charese - Female - Comp#: 2497 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:03.15 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mattoon, Emily - Female - Comp#: 2498 |
|
|
|
#23 Girls Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
12-02.00 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Meyer, Lauren - Female - Comp#: 2499 |
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
13-10.25 |
|
(16) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
31-00.00 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Meyers, Mike - Male - Comp#: 3643 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
10-00.00 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Proehl, Sean - Male - Comp#: 2569 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:10.51 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Scheepers, Nina - Female - Comp#: 2507 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:37.00 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Stinson, Parker - Male - Comp#: 2575 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:36.01 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ta, Jamie - Female - Comp#: 2513 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
18.54 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
49.67 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Tesmer, Maria - Female - Comp#: 2515 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
17.20 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Velasquez, Bubba - Male - Comp#: 2580 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
11.77 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Walsh, Chanelle - Female - Comp#: 2520 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
34-10.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
117-02 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Wertner, Jake - Male - Comp#: 2582 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:33.90 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Wicoff, Cassie - Female - Comp#: 2521 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:47.47 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Wilkinson, Winston - Male - Comp#: 2583 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
54-10.00 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
156-10 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Will, Nathan - Male - Comp#: 2584 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
14-06.00 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Yap, Kara - Female - Comp#: 2523 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:41.25 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rancho Bernardo - 'A' |
|
|
|
#19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
4:15.82 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rancho Bernardo - 'A' |
|
|
|
#20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
3:34.37 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rancho Bernardo Total Individual Entries: 47 - Total Relays: 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Diego |
1 |
|
Andre, Hugo - Male - Comp#: 2981 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
56.41 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aramouni, James - Male - Comp#: 2982 |
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
26.68 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bolden, Steven - Male - Comp#: 2983 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
52.11 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bowden, Brittney - Female - Comp#: 2961 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
19.10 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
52.46 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Browner, Amber - Female - Comp#: 2963 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
13.55 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
16-09.25 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
5-00.00 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
close, chris - Male - Comp#: 3636 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:09.94 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cooper, Sarah - Female - Comp#: 2965 |
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
14-09.75 |
|
(8) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
4-10.00 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
30-00.50 |
|
(13) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Dean, Victor - Male - Comp#: 2986 |
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
24.87 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
18-03.00 |
|
(18) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
grimes, david - Male - Comp#: 3638 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:21.53 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Harris, Labrone - Male - Comp#: 3624 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
12.14 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Johnson, Breonna - Female - Comp#: 2967 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
13.46 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
jones, alexander - Male - Comp#: 3631 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
12.19 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
24.59 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
jones, george - Male - Comp#: 3637 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
11.64 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jones, Luther - Male - Comp#: 3627 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:19.16 |
|
(35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:22.42 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Martinez, Juan - Male - Comp#: 2993 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:57.50 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Morris, Daryl - Male - Comp#: 2996 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
11.98 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Peterson, Jovanna - Female - Comp#: 2970 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:04.13 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Pintor, Mayra - Female - Comp#: 2971 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
6:14.78 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
13:41.37 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Robles, Jesus - Male - Comp#: 3003 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:02.01 |
|
(31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:54.09 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sackover, Nick - Male - Comp#: 3004 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
17.71 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
44.63 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
34-07.75 |
|
(20) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Smith, Shawna - Female - Comp#: 2974 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:06.95 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Towler, Chris - Male - Comp#: 3006 |
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
109-11 |
|
(20) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Uribe, Jose - Male - Comp#: 3007 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:59.60 |
|
(29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:12.93 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Walker, Jovan - Female - Comp#: 2978 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
14.05 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
14-10.50 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Williams, Antoinette - Female - Comp#: 2980 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:04.73 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
San Diego - 'A' |
|
|
|
#1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
52.52 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
San Diego - 'A' |
|
|
|
#2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
45.65 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
San Diego - 'A' |
|
|
|
#19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
4:30.98 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
San Diego - 'A' |
|
|
|
#20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
3:43.70 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Diego Total Individual Entries: 39 - Total Relays: 4 |
|
|
|
|
Scripps Ranch |
1 |
|
Abdi, Ahmed - Male - Comp#: 3089 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
15.16 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
41-08.50 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Adley, Rejuanette - Female - Comp#: 3043 |
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
33-05.00 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aquino, Joshua - Male - Comp#: 3095 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:57.58 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Caceres, Elena - Female - Comp#: 3044 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
23-03.00 |
|
(22) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Chagar, Sarabit - Male - Comp#: 3103 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
11:24.79 |
|
(28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Chobanian, Dane - Male - Comp#: 3105 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
44-00.00 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
131-04 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Clay, Brennan - Male - Comp#: 3107 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
54.50 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Crow, John - Male - Comp#: 3109 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
9-00.00 |
|
(17) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Dela Torre, Eriq - Male - Comp#: 3110 |
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
48.22 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Dudek, Kelly - Female - Comp#: 3049 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:41.48 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eshelman, Robyn - Female - Comp#: 3051 |
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
74-09 |
|
(21) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gilmore, Sarah - Female - Comp#: 3055 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
16.60 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Hansen, Eva - Female - Comp#: 3057 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
6:04.59 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Henderson, Taylor - Female - Comp#: 3058 |
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
4-08.00 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Hoffman, Suki - Female - Comp#: 3059 |
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
13:09.05 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Holloway, Sarah - Female - Comp#: 3060 |
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
69-06 |
|
(22) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Idrizaj, Brittany - Female - Comp#: 3062 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
17.16 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
48.59 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jourdain, Didier - Male - Comp#: 3118 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:42.35 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kennedy, Deanna - Female - Comp#: 3063 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:33.40 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Khalitov, Stas - Male - Comp#: 3120 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
10-00.00 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Kik, Filip - Male - Comp#: 3121 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
11.82 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Klimpel, Timothy - Male - Comp#: 3122 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
41-01.25 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kyle, Ashley - Female - Comp#: 3066 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:30.40 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lake, Nicholas - Male - Comp#: 3125 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:08.80 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
LeBenga, Andrew - Male - Comp#: 3126 |
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
35-08.00 |
|
(19) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Leon, Eric - Male - Comp#: 3127 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:09.93 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Love, Evan - Male - Comp#: 3131 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
12.52 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
38-08.50 |
|
(23) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Mueller, Anna - Female - Comp#: 3073 |
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
101-00 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Murray, Susanna - Female - Comp#: 3074 |
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
52.49 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Nelson, Natalie - Female - Comp#: 3075 |
|
|
|
#23 Girls Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
7-00.00 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Paquet, Brittany - Female - Comp#: 3078 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
22-10.50 |
|
(23) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Paulus, Alexandra - Female - Comp#: 3081 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
27-03.50 |
|
(19) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Rubenacker, Eric - Male - Comp#: 3149 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:30.15 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Schauffele, Nicolas - Male - Comp#: 3150 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:56.19 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Spears, Crystal - Female - Comp#: 3084 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
12.91 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Thompson, Maxwell - Male - Comp#: 3154 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
51.81 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Woodhouse, Shayla - Female - Comp#: 3087 |
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
4-10.00 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Wu, Katherine - Female - Comp#: 3088 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
14.42 |
|
(23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
29.10 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Scripps Ranch - 'A' |
|
|
|
#1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
50.63 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Scripps Ranch - 'A' |
|
|
|
#2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
48.53 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Scripps Ranch - 'A' |
|
|
|
#19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
4:12.96 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scripps Ranch Total Individual Entries: 43 - Total Relays: 3 |
|
|
|
|
Seed Holder |
1 |
|
Boy, 4 - Male - Comp#: 14 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
12.21 |
|
(21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Girl, 3 - Female - Comp#: 3 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:06.90 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seed Holder Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0 |
|
|
|
|
Valley Center |
1 |
|
Hinchman, David - Male - Comp#: 3327 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
9-06.00 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mclennan, Michael - Male - Comp#: 3338 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
10-00.00 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rodriguez, Ismael - Male - Comp#: 3347 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:49.92 |
|
(15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sparks, Nathan - Male - Comp#: 3351 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:34.26 |
|
(40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Titus, Weston - Male - Comp#: 3356 |
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
134-07 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valley Center Total Individual Entries: 5 - Total Relays: 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vista |
1 |
|
Barajas, Alisia - Female - Comp#: 3361 |
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
12:19.23 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Batiz, Isabel - Female - Comp#: 3362 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:04.67 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Belina, Katie - Female - Comp#: 3363 |
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
4-06.00 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bitton, Dylan - Male - Comp#: 3417 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Brennan, Courtney - Female - Comp#: 3364 |
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
12:28.88 |
|
(8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Butts, Alex - Female - Comp#: 3365 |
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
20.70 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Carpenter, Shane - Male - Comp#: 3420 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:57.39 |
|
(26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:11.91 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Carver, Natalie - Female - Comp#: 3367 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:42.26 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cheng, Alvin - Male - Comp#: 3423 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
55.37 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Cruz, Michelle - Female - Comp#: 3369 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:23.54 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Custer, Isaac - Male - Comp#: 3428 |
|
|
|
#12 Boys 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:03.25 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
11:20.63 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Del Castillo, Adrian - Male - Comp#: 3430 |
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
19-00.50 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Dyer, Brandy - Female - Comp#: 3371 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
41-10.00 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
137-09 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Evans, Ryan - Male - Comp#: 3431 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
42-11.75 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
121-07 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Faumuina, Erica - Female - Comp#: 3376 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
27-02.00 |
|
(20) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
95-00 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Fesuiai, Taase - Female - Comp#: 3377 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
37-08.50 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
110-04 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Frontera, Allison - Female - Comp#: 3378 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:38.40 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Frontera, Sammi - Female - Comp#: 3379 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:33.99 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ghabbour, Marina - Female - Comp#: 3380 |
|
|
|
#15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
28.73 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Goodman-Butler, Jessica - Female - Comp#: 3382 |
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
14-05.50 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
4-08.00 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Gross, Tony - Male - Comp#: 3434 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
13-00.00 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Hardy, Laramie - Female - Comp#: 3383 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
18.92 |
|
(12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
1:00.33 |
|
(22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
29-03.25 |
|
(16) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Hatcher, Ashley - Female - Comp#: 3384 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
13.79 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Hettinger, Graham - Male - Comp#: 3436 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
10:33.00 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Hodges, Tony - Male - Comp#: 3437 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
11.40 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
22.92 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Jefferson, Elena - Female - Comp#: 3386 |
|
|
|
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
13.21 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
15-02.00 |
|
(4) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
33-03.00 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Kawabe, Dana - Female - Comp#: 3387 |
|
|
|
#7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
1:02.92 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Kleinberg, Melissa - Female - Comp#: 3388 |
|
|
|
#23 Girls Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
7-06.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Klutts, Chris - Male - Comp#: 3628 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
19.31 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
46.50 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Lawson, Quincy - Male - Comp#: 3444 |
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
5-10.00 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
37-09.00 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Lee, Chris - Male - Comp#: 3445 |
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
5-08.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Macey, Sara - Female - Comp#: 3390 |
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
5-05.00 |
|
(1) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
McClure, Tyne - Female - Comp#: 3392 |
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
15-01.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
33-04.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
McCreery, Jonathon - Male - Comp#: 3453 |
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
24.09 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
19-00.50 |
|
(9) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
McLernon, Megan - Female - Comp#: 3394 |
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
30-08.75 |
|
(11) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Michel, Edgar - Male - Comp#: 3454 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
17.76 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
43.05 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Millan, Perla - Female - Comp#: 3395 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
24.36 |
|
(20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
52.98 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Parks, Ashley - Female - Comp#: 3398 |
|
|
|
#23 Girls Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Reiter, Ron - Male - Comp#: 3463 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
44-06.50 |
|
(8) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
99-05 |
|
(31) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Simmons, Griffin - Male - Comp#: 3466 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
14-00.00 |
|
(2) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Slack, David - Male - Comp#: 3467 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:06.35 |
|
(33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Smith, Darius - Male - Comp#: 3468 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
54.04 |
|
(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
19-09.50 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Stone, Quinn - Male - Comp#: 3473 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
35-08.25 |
|
(30) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
107-06 |
|
(21) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Walters, Vince - Male - Comp#: 3479 |
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
43.73 |
|
(6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Yu, Christian - Male - Comp#: 3481 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
11.76 |
|
(9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vista - 'A' |
|
|
|
#1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
52.08 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vista - 'A' |
|
|
|
#2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vista - 'A' |
|
|
|
#19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
4:14.01 |
|
(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vista - 'A' |
|
|
|
#20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Morning |
|
NT |
|
3:32.60 |
|
(1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vista Total Individual Entries: 66 - Total Relays: 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Hills |
1 |
|
Anderson, Nikki - Female - Comp#: 3483 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:47.83 |
|
(13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:35.52 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bliss, Zack - Male - Comp#: 3567 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
9-06.00 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bruns, Sunny - Female - Comp#: 3491 |
|
|
|
#22 Girls Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
15-03.25 |
|
(3) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
4-04.00 |
|
(15) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#28 Girls Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
32-07.75 |
|
(8) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Brunt, Chelsey - Female - Comp#: 3492 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
23.55 |
|
(19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
53.47 |
|
(11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caricato, Blake - Male - Comp#: 3569 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:07.68 |
|
(34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cravey, Samantha - Female - Comp#: 3498 |
|
|
|
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
18.40 |
|
(10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#24 Girls High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
4-06.00 |
|
(12) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Culrban, Jessica - Female - Comp#: 3633 |
|
|
|
#23 Girls Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Darby, Jon - Male - Comp#: 3574 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
11.49 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
23.79 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Davila, Octavio - Male - Comp#: 3575 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
11.48 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
23.03 |
|
(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
19-05.75 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
39-08.50 |
|
(10) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Dolan, Tommy - Male - Comp#: 3576 |
|
|
|
#4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
4:52.36 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Espindola, Samantha - Female - Comp#: 3505 |
|
|
|
#3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
5:36.21 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
12:19.69 |
|
(5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Farra, Robert - Male - Comp#: 3580 |
|
|
|
#8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
55.75 |
|
(16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Gonia, Mike - Male - Comp#: 3585 |
|
|
|
#18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
11:13.54 |
|
(25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
McNulty, Kelly - Female - Comp#: 3526 |
|
|
|
#11 Girls 800 Meter Run Morning |
NT |
|
2:36.50 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Miller, Akeem - Male - Comp#: 3598 |
|
|
|
#6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
18.69 |
|
(18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Naderhoff, Muua - Female - Comp#: 3529 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
32-10.50 |
|
(6) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#26 Girls Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
88-02 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ninteman, Micah - Male - Comp#: 3601 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
O'Neal, Jon - Male - Comp#: 3602 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
33-09.75 |
|
(34) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
98-00 |
|
(34) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Perez, Julie - Female - Comp#: 3632 |
|
|
|
#23 Girls Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
7-06.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Saldana, Brenna - Female - Comp#: 3545 |
|
|
|
#25 Girls Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
30-05.00 |
|
(14) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Spires, Sabrina - Female - Comp#: 3547 |
|
|
|
#23 Girls Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
7-06.00 |
|
(5) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Spradlin, A J - Male - Comp#: 3611 |
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
46.62 |
|
(14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
St Sauveur, Dan - Male - Comp#: 3612 |
|
|
|
#30 Boys Shot Put Morning |
ND |
|
37-04.75 |
|
(27) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#31 Boys Discus Throw Morning |
ND |
|
99-08 |
|
(30) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Stamp, Kyle - Male - Comp#: 3613 |
|
|
|
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Morning |
NT |
|
12.52 |
|
(27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Morning |
NT |
|
47.04 |
|
(17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Walker, Kevin - Male - Comp#: 3615 |
|
|
|
#27 Boys Long Jump Morning |
ND |
|
13-09.50 |
|
(26) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#32 Boys High Jump Morning |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#33 Boys Triple Jump Morning |
ND |
|
34-04.00 |
|
(21) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Wilson, Kyle - Male - Comp#: 3617 |
|
|
|
#29 Boys Pole Vault Morning |
NH |
|
11-00.00 |
|
(7) |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relay |
|
Seed |
|
Prelims |
|
Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
West Hills - 'A' |
|
|
|
#21 Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Weightman AM |
|
NT |
|
1:01.85 |
|
(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Hills Total Individual Entries: 43 - Total Relays: 1 |
|
|
|
|