Small School Boys JV 5000 meters
Place TmPl First Name Last Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ============ ============ == ==================== ===== =====
1 1 Ricky Sweet Point Loma 17:54 5:46
2 2 Cecil Horton Point Loma 18:05 5:49
3 3 Kane Cruz-Walker San Diego 18:07 5:50
4 4 Trenton Saunders Point Loma 18:15 5:53
5 5 Matthew Dorman Point Loma 18:23 5:55
6 6 Zackery Zounes San Dieguito Academy 18:32 5:58
7 7 Spencer Brokaw San Dieguito Academy 18:33 5:59
8 8 Thomas LaVake San Dieguito Academy 18:42 6:01
9 9 Seth Johnson Canyon Crest Academy 18:55 6:06
10 10 Brenden Zounes Point Loma 18:57 6:06
11 Shiloh Laureanti Horizon 18:59 6:07
12 11 Antonio Barboza San Diego 19:02 6:08
13 12 Jesus Vazquez San Diego 19:10 6:10
14 13 Dylan Creamer San Diego 19:12 6:11
15 14 John-Mark Rodeheaver Point Loma 19:15 6:12
16 15 Juan Chavez Serra 19:20 6:14
17 16 Diego Schoenfield Serra 19:21 6:14
18 17 Sam Young San Dieguito Academy 19:24 6:15
19 18 Dusstin Coyote Olympian 19:26 6:16
20 19 Jesus Hernandez-Pi Olympian 19:26 6:16
21 20 Nick Merchant-Wel Canyon Crest Academy 19:28 6:16
22 Bryant Ainhorn SC Yeshiva 19:29 6:17
23 21 Alejandro Hueso San Diego 19:29 6:17
24 22 Neal Travis Escondido Charter 19:30 6:17
25 23 Takanami Taku Point Loma 19:31 6:17
26 24 Sebastian Pinzon Del Norte 19:32 6:18
27 25 Cristian Perez San Diego 19:42 6:21
28 26 Diego Zamora Oceanside 19:43 6:21
29 27 Brandon Rowley San Dieguito Academy 19:43 6:21
30 28 Wesley Whittlesley San Dieguito Academy 19:45 6:22
31 29 Charlie Bartley Mission Vista 19:46 6:22
32 30 Abel Alhambra Mar Vista 19:48 6:23
33 Nathan Jacoby Point Loma 19:48 6:23
34 31 Chris Henderson Canyon Crest Academy 19:52 6:24
35 32 Steve Camacho San Dieguito Academy 19:56 6:25
36 33 Michael Chen Canyon Crest Academy 19:56 6:25
37 Jonathan Cassell Point Loma 19:59 6:26
38 34 Erick Padilla Mar Vista 20:01 6:27
39 35 Jesus Torres Montgomery 20:02 6:27
40 36 Cameron Jupp Monte Vista 20:06 6:28
41 Brendan Haggerty San Dieguito Academy 20:07 6:29
42 37 Gethin Wade San Diego 20:09 6:29
43 38 Palmer Hayward Serra 20:09 6:30
44 Sam Junge San Dieguito Academy 20:10 6:30
45 Matt Checchia San Dieguito Academy 20:16 6:32
46 39 Eduardo Pena Montgomery 20:22 6:34
47 Saul Melesio Horizon 20:24 6:34
48 40 Hunter Garnier Serra 20:25 6:35
49 Clark Luckhardt San Dieguito Academy 20:26 6:35
50 41 Daniel Khasanov Del Norte 20:27 6:35
51 Ben Hoffman San Dieguito Academy 20:30 6:36
52 42 Jack Martin Canyon Crest Academy 20:30 6:36
53 Michael Bradley San Diego 20:36 6:38
54 43 Nick Hutton Serra 20:39 6:39
55 44 Dustin Yonkins Oceanside 20:42 6:40
56 45 J.D. Robinson Guajome Park Acad 20:42 6:40
57 46 Trevor Wilcox Mission Vista 20:43 6:40
58 Kevin Lonergan San Dieguito Academy 20:44 6:41
59 Troy Defrain Calvin Christian 20:47 6:42
60 47 Luis Vilchis Mater Dei Catholic 20:48 6:42
61 48 Jesse Buittron Clairemont 20:49 6:42
62 49 Matt Thompson Escondido Charter 20:49 6:42
63 50 Robby Lubenow Canyon Crest Academy 20:50 6:43
64 51 Marcos Salazar Serra 20:53 6:44
65 Kyle Kintner San Dieguito Academy 20:53 6:44
66 52 Josh Bright Canyon Crest Academy 20:56 6:45
67 Nick Junge San Dieguito Academy 20:58 6:45
68 53 Dane Randolph Monte Vista 20:58 6:45
69 Andrew Sedensky Point Loma 21:03 6:47
70 54 Daimen Sagastume Monte Vista 21:06 6:48
71 55 Greg McLorg Del Norte 21:08 6:48
72 Austin Sheldon San Diego 21:09 6:49
73 Callum Goulding Canyon Crest Academy 21:10 6:49
74 Patrick Mattioli San Dieguito Academy 21:14 6:50
75 56 Oscar Cisneros Mar Vista 21:18 6:52
76 Steven Strickland Point Loma 21:21 6:53
77 57 Devin Ferreira Mission Vista 21:23 6:53
78 58 Brett Netherland Mission Vista 21:24 6:53
79 59 Isaac Rodriguez Southwest (S.D.) 21:25 6:54
80 William Holland Point Loma 21:31 6:56
81 60 David Ruelas Montgomery 21:35 6:57
82 Liam Creagan San Dieguito Academy 21:35 6:57
83 McRae Lawrence San Dieguito Academy 21:37 6:58
84 Benji Darrey SC Yeshiva 21:38 6:58
85 Nicholas Thompson Point Loma 21:39 6:59
86 61 Juan Ceja Montgomery 21:40 6:59
87 62 Nadir Merchant Del Norte 21:41 6:59
88 63 Kevin Urzua Mar Vista 21:42 7:00
89 64 Alessandro Varas Olympian 21:47 7:01
90 65 Matthew Berry Mar Vista 21:48 7:01
91 66 Daniel Kuelbs Del Norte 21:52 7:03
92 67 Zachary Harless Escondido Charter 21:53 7:03
93 Matthew Schulzki Canyon Crest Academy 21:55 7:03
94 68 Madison Ragsdale Foothills Christian 21:56 7:04
95 69 Felix Pozo Mar Vista 21:57 7:04
96 70 Hector Contreras Olympian 21:58 7:05
97 71 Justin Ryan Mater Dei Catholic 21:58 7:05
98 72 Brian Berg Serra 21:59 7:05
99 Colin McParlane Serra 22:00 7:05
100 Ramsey Bouhaddou Canyon Crest Academy 22:01 7:06
101 73 Forrest Salanga Guajome Park Acad 22:02 7:06
102 Ryan Canaan Serra 22:03 7:06
103 Michael Spieckerman Borrego Springs 22:04 7:06
104 74 Kyle Boyd Mission Vista 22:04 7:07
105 75 Alex Marsh Guajome Park Acad 22:06 7:07
106 Erin Kipple Serra 22:08 7:08
107 Joshua Tuffs San Dieguito Academy 22:10 7:08
108 76 Eric Ohler Del Norte 22:10 7:09
109 77 Javier Gomez Southwest (S.D.) 22:11 7:09
110 78 Thomas Cummings Escondido Charter 22:12 7:09
111 Tucker Bidleman Point Loma 22:13 7:09
112 Philip Grimler Serra 22:13 7:10
113 Frank Zhu Canyon Crest Academy 22:14 7:10
114 Eduardo Magana Point Loma 22:19 7:11
115 Max Nerenberg San Dieguito Academy 22:21 7:12
116 79 Colin Harmon Clairemont 22:22 7:12
117 80 Rico Gascon Clairemont 22:23 7:13
118 Kevin Racz Serra 22:25 7:13
119 81 Clarence Magbag Oceanside 22:26 7:13
120 82 Josh Fallentine Del Norte 22:28 7:14
121 83 Andrew Ruthenberg Mar Vista 22:30 7:15
122 Azan Araiza San Diego 22:30 7:15
123 Akhil Penumudi Del Norte 22:31 7:15
124 84 Chris Brundu Mission Vista 22:32 7:16
125 Jeffery Horine San Dieguito Academy 22:33 7:16
126 85 Ruben Miramontes Montgomery 22:36 7:17
127 Eric Rumble San Dieguito Academy 22:36 7:17
128 86 Chad Ragland Mission Vista 22:39 7:18
129 Toby Shirts Point Loma 22:40 7:18
130 Shane Moring San Dieguito Academy 22:41 7:18
131 87 Isaac Bridgforth Foothills Christian 22:42 7:19
132 Andrew Rogers Del Norte 22:43 7:19
133 Brandon Rodriquez Mission Vista 22:43 7:19
134 88 Greg Goodyear Olympian 22:44 7:19
135 89 David Rivera Olympian 22:45 7:20
136 Taimur Rehan Canyon Crest Academy 22:48 7:20
137 Troy Watkins Mission Vista 22:48 7:21
138 90 Tyler Brinson Oceanside 22:49 7:21
139 Nicholas Kontje San Dieguito Academy 22:50 7:21
140 91 Shane Olch Foothills Christian 22:53 7:22
141 Austin Freeman Horizon 22:54 7:23
142 John Deane San Dieguito Academy 22:55 7:23
143 Sam Winter San Dieguito Academy 22:58 7:24
144 Nathan Myer San Dieguito Academy 23:00 7:25
145 Thomas Farris Point Loma 23:03 7:25
146 Sunny Zhao Yu Del Norte 23:04 7:26
147 Dennis Sotelo Point Loma 23:14 7:29
148 92 Aaron Stimson Guajome Park Acad 23:14 7:29
149 David Swan San Dieguito Academy 23:18 7:30
150 93 Marco Gonzalez Olympian 23:22 7:32
151 94 Trevor Reyes Foothills Christian 23:23 7:32
152 95 Nick Delgado Monte Vista 23:25 7:32
153 Sahil Chinoy Del Norte 23:25 7:33
154 Raj Trikha Canyon Crest Academy 23:25 7:33
155 96 Arturo Arroyo Southwest (S.D.) 23:33 7:35
156 97 Tyler Gerrstin Escondido Charter 23:33 7:35
157 Mathew Clark Canyon Crest Academy 23:35 7:36
158 98 Christopher Santiago Mater Dei Catholic 23:36 7:36
159 Jacob Shinoff Canyon Crest Academy 23:37 7:36
160 Kolton Frapwell Canyon Crest Academy 23:42 7:38
161 Mitchell Leers Serra 23:42 7:38
162 Owen Beal Canyon Crest Academy 23:43 7:38
163 99 Matthew Rodman Guajome Park Acad 23:43 7:38
164 Besik Umpriani Mission Vista 23:48 7:40
165 Binny Ovadia SC Yeshiva 23:52 7:41
166 100 Arturo Moreno Southwest (S.D.) 23:53 7:42
167 Jared Barcelona Olympian 23:56 7:42
168 101 Quentin Bridgeforth Foothills Christian 23:57 7:43
169 Nathan Beutler Point Loma 23:57 7:43
170 Manuel Contreras Serra 23:58 7:43
171 102 Alejandro Palado Montgomery 24:00 7:44
172 Steven Molina Mission Vista 24:04 7:45
173 Carlo Sanchez Serra 24:05 7:45
174 103 Josh Lyda Guajome Park Acad 24:06 7:46
175 Daniel Ake Horizon 24:07 7:46
176 Christian Schatz Calvin Christian 24:09 7:47
177 104 Nathan Deyling Foothills Christian 24:14 7:48
178 105 Frank Ortiz Clairemont 24:15 7:49
179 106 Jesus Ramirez Monte Vista 24:20 7:50
180 107 Jared Sanders Monte Vista 24:21 7:50
181 Antonio Gomez Mar Vista 24:21 7:51
182 108 John Kim Clairemont 24:22 7:51
183 Brendon Rex Serra 24:23 7:51
184 109 Cristian Rodriguez Monte Vista 24:24 7:52
185 110 Terrell Williams Montgomery 24:32 7:54
186 Adrian Gonzalez Montgomery 24:38 7:56
187 Anmol Dhaliwal Canyon Crest Academy 24:38 7:56
188 Austin Perkins Mission Vista 24:40 7:57
189 111 Donovan Mera Clairemont 24:42 7:57
190 Adam Torres Serra 24:50 8:00
191 Armando Paniagua Montgomery 24:51 8:00
192 Jordan Graziano Serra 24:54 8:01
193 112 Jaimie Ramirez Mater Dei Catholic 24:56 8:02
194 Jonathan Yniguez Montgomery 24:59 8:03
195 Jared Smith Monte Vista 25:04 8:05
196 113 Joshua Panek Escondido Charter 25:09 8:06
197 Eleazar Paniagua Montgomery 25:12 8:07
198 114 Brian Gunther Oceanside 25:14 8:08
199 Juan C Zuniga Borrego Springs 25:16 8:08
200 Juan Cardenas Montgomery 25:19 8:09
201 Ricardo Gomez Monte Vista 25:21 8:10
202 Marcel Lammey Serra 25:28 8:12
203 Dakota Brown Canyon Crest Academy 25:29 8:12
204 Abram Huezo Monte Vista 25:29 8:12
205 Victor Vargas Serra 25:29 8:13
206 115 Arie Taupier Escondido Charter 25:30 8:13
207 Graeme Scott Olympian 25:30 8:13
208 Taylor Johnson San Dieguito Academy 25:32 8:14
209 Joshua Rodriguez Olympian 25:39 8:16
210 Edward Wolanin San Dieguito Academy 25:44 8:17
211 David Dias Serra 25:45 8:18
212 Max Lewis San Dieguito Academy 25:45 8:18
213 Justin Dominguez Monte Vista 25:47 8:18
214 Sage Michaels Canyon Crest Academy 25:48 8:19
215 116 Victor Gonzalez Mater Dei Catholic 26:09 8:25
216 Justice Madison Olympian 26:13 8:27
217 Caleb Barr Calvin Christian 26:24 8:30
218 Matt Reese Serra 26:25 8:31
219 Curtis Bether Calvin Christian 26:26 8:31
220 An Diep Monte Vista 26:27 8:31
221 117 Diego Madrazo Mater Dei Catholic 26:32 8:33
222 John Fields Mission Bay 26:34 8:33
223 118 Frank Salas Mater Dei Catholic 26:35 8:34
224 Ryan Sartor Mater Dei Catholic 26:38 8:35
225 Jack Hahn Mater Dei Catholic 26:41 8:36
226 Nick Gallagheer Serra 26:57 8:41
227 119 Andre Fogg Clairemont 26:58 8:41
228 120 Connor Chung Foothills Christian 27:08 8:44
229 Michael Clark Canyon Crest Academy 27:19 8:48
230 Riley Martin Canyon Crest Academy 27:20 8:48
231 John Gregorio Mater Dei Catholic 27:41 8:55
232 121 Jose Gutierrez Southwest (S.D.) 28:05 9:03
233 Michael Lozada Olympian 28:07 9:03
234 Julio Aguilar Mater Dei Catholic 28:53 9:18
235 Dang Nguyen Mission Bay 28:55 9:19
236 122 Mike Sterling Guajome Park Acad 29:07 9:23
237 Jordan Tresser Foothills Christian 29:41 9:34
238 Pedro Osuna Mater Dei Catholic 30:37 9:52
|
Team Results Small School Boys JV
1. 22 Point Loma ( 18:19 1:31:34)
=======================================
1 1 Ricky Sweet 17:54
2 2 Cecil Horton 18:05
3 4 Trenton Saunders 18:15
4 5 Matthew Dorman 18:23
5 10 Brenden Zounes 18:57
6 ( 14) John-Mark Rodeheaver 19:15
7 ( 23) Takanami Taku 19:31
2. 60 San Diego ( 19:00 1:35:00)
=======================================
1 3 Kane Cruz-Walker 18:07
2 11 Antonio Barboza 19:02
3 12 Jesus Vazquez 19:10
4 13 Dylan Creamer 19:12
5 21 Alejandro Hueso 19:29
6 ( 25) Cristian Perez 19:42
7 ( 37) Gethin Wade 20:09
3. 65 San Dieguito Academy ( 18:59 1:34:54)
=======================================
1 6 Zackery Zounes 18:32
2 7 Spencer Brokaw 18:33
3 8 Thomas LaVake 18:42
4 17 Sam Young 19:24
5 27 Brandon Rowley 19:43
6 ( 28) Wesley Whittlesley 19:45
7 ( 32) Steve Camacho 19:56
4. 135 Canyon Crest Academy ( 19:45 1:38:41)
=======================================
1 9 Seth Johnson 18:55
2 20 Nick Merchant-Wells 19:28
3 31 Chris Henderson 19:52
4 33 Michael Chen 19:56
5 42 Jack Martin 20:30
6 ( 50) Robby Lubenow 20:50
7 ( 52) Josh Bright 20:56
5. 152 Serra ( 19:59 1:39:54)
=======================================
1 15 Juan Chavez 19:20
2 16 Diego Schoenfield 19:21
3 38 Palmer Hayward 20:09
4 40 Hunter Garnier 20:25
5 43 Nick Hutton 20:39
6 ( 51) Marcos Salazar 20:53
7 ( 72) Brian Berg 21:59
6. 248 Mar Vista ( 20:56 1:44:37)
=======================================
1 30 Abel Alhambra 19:48
2 34 Erick Padilla 20:01
3 56 Oscar Cisneros 21:18
4 63 Kevin Urzua 21:42
5 65 Matthew Berry 21:48
6 ( 69) Felix Pozo 21:57
7 ( 83) Andrew Ruthenberg 22:30
7. 248 Del Norte ( 20:56 1:44:40)
=======================================
1 24 Sebastian Pinzon 19:32
2 41 Daniel Khasanov 20:27
3 55 Greg McLorg 21:08
4 62 Nadir Merchant 21:41
5 66 Daniel Kuelbs 21:52
6 ( 76) Eric Ohler 22:10
7 ( 82) Josh Fallentine 22:28
8. 259 Olympian ( 21:05 1:45:21)
=======================================
1 18 Dusstin Coyote 19:26
2 19 Jesus Hernandez-Picos 19:26
3 64 Alessandro Varas 21:47
4 70 Hector Contreras 21:58
5 88 Greg Goodyear 22:44
6 ( 89) David Rivera 22:45
7 ( 93) Marco Gonzalez 23:22
9. 264 Mission Vista ( 21:04 1:45:20)
=======================================
1 29 Charlie Bartley 19:46
2 46 Trevor Wilcox 20:43
3 57 Devin Ferreira 21:23
4 58 Brett Netherland 21:24
5 74 Kyle Boyd 22:04
6 ( 84) Chris Brundu 22:32
7 ( 86) Chad Ragland 22:39
10. 280 Montgomery ( 21:15 1:46:15)
=======================================
1 35 Jesus Torres 20:02
2 39 Eduardo Pena 20:22
3 60 David Ruelas 21:35
4 61 Juan Ceja 21:40
5 85 Ruben Miramontes 22:36
6 (102) Alejandro Palado 24:00
7 (110) Terrell Williams 24:32
11. 313 Escondido Charter ( 21:36 1:47:57)
=======================================
1 22 Neal Travis 19:30
2 49 Matt Thompson 20:49
3 67 Zachary Harless 21:53
4 78 Thomas Cummings 22:12
5 97 Tyler Gerrstin 23:33
6 (113) Joshua Panek 25:09
7 (115) Arie Taupier 25:30
12. 344 Monte Vista ( 21:59 1:49:55)
=======================================
1 36 Cameron Jupp 20:06
2 53 Dane Randolph 20:58
3 54 Daimen Sagastume 21:06
4 95 Nick Delgado 23:25
5 106 Jesus Ramirez 24:20
6 (107) Jared Sanders 24:21
7 (109) Cristian Rodriguez 24:24
13. 355 Oceanside ( 22:11 1:50:54)
=======================================
1 26 Diego Zamora 19:43
2 44 Dustin Yonkins 20:42
3 81 Clarence Magbag 22:26
4 90 Tyler Brinson 22:49
5 114 Brian Gunther 25:14
14. 384 Guajome Park Acad ( 22:22 1:51:47)
=======================================
1 45 J.D. Robinson 20:42
2 73 Forrest Salanga 22:02
3 75 Alex Marsh 22:06
4 92 Aaron Stimson 23:14
5 99 Matthew Rodman 23:43
6 (103) Josh Lyda 24:06
7 (122) Mike Sterling 29:07
15. 420 Clairemont ( 22:51 1:54:11)
=======================================
1 48 Jesse Buittron 20:49
2 79 Colin Harmon 22:22
3 80 Rico Gascon 22:23
4 105 Frank Ortiz 24:15
5 108 John Kim 24:22
6 (111) Donovan Mera 24:42
7 (119) Andre Fogg 26:58
16. 441 Foothills Christian ( 22:59 1:54:51)
=======================================
1 68 Madison Ragsdale 21:56
2 87 Isaac Bridgforth 22:42
3 91 Shane Olch 22:53
4 94 Trevor Reyes 23:23
5 101 Quentin Bridgeforth 23:57
6 (104) Nathan Deyling 24:14
7 (120) Connor Chung 27:08
17. 444 Mater Dei Catholic ( 23:30 1:57:27)
=======================================
1 47 Luis Vilchis 20:48
2 71 Justin Ryan 21:58
3 98 Christopher Santiago 23:36
4 112 Jaimie Ramirez 24:56
5 116 Victor Gonzalez 26:09
6 (117) Diego Madrazo 26:32
7 (118) Frank Salas 26:35
18. 453 Southwest (S.D.) ( 23:50 1:59:07)
=======================================
1 59 Isaac Rodriguez 21:25
2 77 Javier Gomez 22:11
3 96 Arturo Arroyo 23:33
4 100 Arturo Moreno 23:53
5 121 Jose Gutierrez 28:05
|