Small School Girls Varsity 2.6 Miles
Place TmPl First Name Last Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ============ ============ == ==================== ===== =====
1 1 Anne Charles Canyon Crest Academy 15:58 6:09
2 2 Kaylee Hudson Valley Center 16:07 6:12
3 3 Charlotte Kuzminsky Canyon Crest Academy 16:51 6:29
4 4 Rachel Duong Canyon Crest Academy 17:16 6:39
5 5 Ashley Mitchell Del Norte 17:19 6:40
6 6 Karley Tena Mar Vista 17:29 6:44
7 7 Brianna Bockman Canyon Crest Academy 17:34 6:46
8 8 Rachel Gackstetter Canyon Crest Academy 17:38 6:47
9 9 Monica Doyle Del Norte 17:41 6:49
10 10 Jodi Simeroth Del Norte 17:44 6:50
11 11 Danielle Lettice Valley Center 17:45 6:50
12 12 Serena Saake San Dieguito Academy 17:50 6:52
13 13 Kioana Smith Olympian 17:51 6:52
14 14 Sophia Beltran Our Lady of Peace 18:01 6:56
15 15 Kayla Piorkowski Our Lady of Peace 18:11 7:00
16 16 Laura Wanke Our Lady of Peace 18:18 7:02
17 17 Sinead Horgan Our Lady of Peace 18:19 7:03
18 18 Katelyn Kalley Del Norte 18:22 7:04
19 19 Sina Faizy Del Norte 18:23 7:05
20 20 Desiree Martinez San Diego 18:24 7:05
21 21 Marisa Alexander Our Lady of Peace 18:26 7:06
22 22 Rachel Stein Canyon Crest Academy 18:32 7:08
23 23 Kristine Jiao Montgomery 18:36 7:10
24 24 Sierra Kindig Del Norte 18:41 7:11
25 25 Madison Roberts San Dieguito Academy 18:54 7:17
26 26 Elizabeth Schultz Our Lady of Peace 18:55 7:17
27 27 Amy Lewis San Dieguito Academy 18:55 7:17
28 Cindy Flores Kearny 18:58 7:18
29 28 Solenne Wachsman Canyon Crest Academy 19:02 7:20
30 29 Emily Nathan San Dieguito Academy 19:03 7:20
31 30 Monica Shifflet Del Norte 19:05 7:21
32 31 Julia Pederson San Dieguito Academy 19:06 7:21
33 32 Jocelyn Luna Olympian 19:07 7:21
34 33 Liliana Morales Montgomery 19:09 7:22
35 34 Janine Fischer San Dieguito Academy 19:10 7:22
36 35 Mallory Davenport Mater Dei Catholic 19:10 7:23
37 36 Sachiko Matsumoto San Dieguito Academy 19:18 7:26
38 37 Melissa Rojas Oceanside 19:20 7:26
39 Sierra Echols Kearny 19:20 7:27
40 Monica Escobar Mission Bay 19:21 7:27
41 38 Seleena Boubion Serra 19:26 7:29
42 39 Valeria Cardenas Mater Dei Catholic 19:29 7:30
43 40 Katie Sammer High Tech High NC 19:30 7:30
44 41 Catherine Morris Serra 19:35 7:32
45 42 Daisy Campos Oceanside 19:37 7:33
46 43 Gabriela Van Borstel Serra 19:38 7:33
47 44 Martha Valer Plascencia Mater Dei Catholic 19:41 7:35
48 Jasleen Ghumman Del Norte 19:43 7:35
49 45 Sarah Spangle Serra 19:48 7:37
50 46 Samantha Marroquin Southwest (S.D.) 19:52 7:39
51 47 Martha Resendiz Valley Center 19:53 7:39
52 48 April Andrade Oceanside 19:53 7:39
53 49 Monica Goodwin Mar Vista 19:53 7:39
54 50 Marla Villar-Marti Mater Dei Catholic 20:02 7:42
55 51 Brenda Mendez Oceanside 20:03 7:43
56 52 Page Uriarte San Diego 20:04 7:43
57 53 Chloe Lopez Serra 20:05 7:44
58 54 Dalila Robledo Mar Vista 20:06 7:44
59 55 Janet Ramirez Oceanside 20:07 7:45
60 56 Tatiana Goodwin Mar Vista 20:09 7:45
61 57 Emma Inman Serra 20:11 7:46
62 58 Leslie Bustillo Mater Dei Catholic 20:12 7:46
63 59 Berthita Villegas Southwest (S.D.) 20:12 7:47
64 60 Cinthya Perez Mar Vista 20:20 7:50
65 61 Andrea Olvera Montgomery 20:21 7:50
66 62 Rene Coquereau San Diego 20:25 7:51
67 63 Sarah Miller Guajome Park Acad 20:25 7:52
68 64 Bryce Lewis San Diego 20:29 7:53
69 65 Michele Williams Guajome Park Acad 20:29 7:53
70 66 Caty Alvarez Valley Center 20:33 7:54
71 67 Cynthia Lara Southwest (S.D.) 20:34 7:55
72 68 Sarahi Estrada Guajome Park Acad 20:35 7:55
73 69 Maria Teresa Ayala Our Lady of Peace 20:44 7:59
74 70 Laina Faul Guajome Park Acad 20:52 8:02
75 71 Rachel Burkhart Mar Vista 20:58 8:04
76 72 Daniela Troncoso Valley Center 20:59 8:04
77 73 Natalia Hernandez Valley Center 20:59 8:05
78 74 Danielle Bever Guajome Park Acad 21:04 8:06
79 75 Juaquina Soriano Oceanside 21:10 8:09
80 76 Cristina Robles Montgomery 21:15 8:11
81 77 Sarah Whitelock San Diego 21:17 8:12
82 78 Danae Hooper High Tech High NC 21:19 8:12
83 79 Gabriela Paez Southwest (S.D.) 21:20 8:13
84 80 Alexa Pazos Olympian 21:29 8:16
85 81 Zoe Borja-Cruz Southwest (S.D.) 21:30 8:16
86 82 Melissa Corral Montgomery 21:32 8:17
87 83 Nadia De Alba Olympian 21:35 8:19
88 84 Gabrielle Garcia Serra 21:43 8:22
89 85 Lorena Ayala Olympian 21:44 8:22
90 86 Jasmin Rodriguez Olympian 21:47 8:23
91 Melissa Valderrama Calvary Christian (C 22:17 8:34
92 87 Martha Munoz Olympian 22:20 8:36
93 Breanna Foster Kearny 22:20 8:36
94 88 Kirby Lyda Guajome Park Acad 22:24 8:37
95 89 Shannon Sterba Guajome Park Acad 22:51 8:48
96 90 Sarah Papapietro Mater Dei Catholic 22:58 8:50
97 Whitney Camerena Calvary Christian (C 23:22 8:59
98 Bailey Olsen Mission Bay 24:03 9:15
99 Kara Greenawald Calvary Christian (C 24:03 9:15
100 91 Ann Molin San Diego 24:26 9:24
101 92 McKenzie Toppins High Tech High NC 24:27 9:24
102 93 Tatiana Villegas High Tech High NC 24:37 9:28
103 94 Renee Lopez Mar Vista 24:59 9:37
104 Adra Tabor Kearny 25:49 9:56
105 95 Ashley Reyes High Tech High NC 25:51 9:57
106 96 Elora Kittmer High Tech High NC 25:52 9:57
107 97 Victoria Medina High Tech High NC 25:54 9:58
108 Gabby Olivas High Tech High NC 25:57 9:59
109 Rachel Gonzalez Lutheran High 26:53 10:21
110 Wednesday Bushong Lutheran High 29:54 11:30
|
Team Scores and times Small Girls Varsity 2.6 Miles
1. 23 Canyon Crest Academy ( 17:04 1:25:17)
=======================================
1 1 Anne Charles 15:58
2 3 Charlotte Kuzminsky 16:51
3 4 Rachel Duong 17:16
4 7 Brianna Bockman 17:34
5 8 Rachel Gackstetter 17:38
6 ( 22) Rachel Stein 18:32
7 ( 28) Solenne Wachsman 19:02
2. 61 Del Norte ( 17:54 1:29:29)
=======================================
1 5 Ashley Mitchell 17:19
2 9 Monica Doyle 17:41
3 10 Jodi Simeroth 17:44
4 18 Katelyn Kalley 18:22
5 19 Sina Faizy 18:23
6 ( 24) Sierra Kindig 18:41
7 ( 30) Monica Shifflet 19:05
3. 83 Our Lady of Peace ( 18:15 1:31:15)
=======================================
1 14 Sophia Beltran 18:01
2 15 Kayla Piorkowski 18:11
3 16 Laura Wanke 18:18
4 17 Sinead Horgan 18:19
5 21 Marisa Alexander 18:26
6 ( 26) Elizabeth Schultz 18:55
7 ( 69) Maria Teresa Ayala 20:44
4. 124 San Dieguito Academy ( 18:46 1:33:48)
=======================================
1 12 Serena Saake 17:50
2 25 Madison Roberts 18:54
3 27 Amy Lewis 18:55
4 29 Emily Nathan 19:03
5 31 Julia Pederson 19:06
6 ( 34) Janine Fischer 19:10
7 ( 36) Sachiko Matsumoto 19:18
5. 198 Valley Center ( 19:04 1:35:17)
=======================================
1 2 Kaylee Hudson 16:07
2 11 Danielle Lettice 17:45
3 47 Martha Resendiz 19:53
4 66 Caty Alvarez 20:33
5 72 Daniela Troncoso 20:59
6 ( 73) Natalia Hernandez 20:59
6. 220 Serra ( 19:43 1:38:32)
=======================================
1 38 Seleena Boubion 19:26
2 41 Catherine Morris 19:35
3 43 Gabriela Van Borstel 19:38
4 45 Sarah Spangle 19:48
5 53 Chloe Lopez 20:05
6 ( 57) Emma Inman 20:11
7 ( 84) Gabrielle Garcia 21:43
7. 225 Mar Vista ( 19:36 1:37:57)
=======================================
1 6 Karley Tena 17:29
2 49 Monica Goodwin 19:53
3 54 Dalila Robledo 20:06
4 56 Tatiana Goodwin 20:09
5 60 Cinthya Perez 20:20
6 ( 71) Rachel Burkhart 20:58
7 ( 94) Renee Lopez 24:59
8. 226 Mater Dei Catholic ( 19:43 1:38:34)
=======================================
1 35 Mallory Davenport 19:10
2 39 Valeria Cardenas 19:29
3 44 Martha Valeria Plascencia 19:41
4 50 Marla Villar-Martin 20:02
5 58 Leslie Bustillo 20:12
6 ( 90) Sarah Papapietro 22:58
9. 233 Oceanside ( 19:48 1:39:00)
=======================================
1 37 Melissa Rojas 19:20
2 42 Daisy Campos 19:37
3 48 April Andrade 19:53
4 51 Brenda Mendez 20:03
5 55 Janet Ramirez 20:07
6 ( 75) Juaquina Soriano 21:10
10. 275 San Diego ( 20:08 1:40:39)
=======================================
1 20 Desiree Martinez 18:24
2 52 Page Uriarte 20:04
3 62 Rene Coquereau 20:25
4 64 Bryce Lewis 20:29
5 77 Sarah Whitelock 21:17
6 ( 91) Ann Molin 24:26
11. 275 Montgomery ( 20:11 1:40:53)
=======================================
1 23 Kristine Jiao 18:36
2 33 Liliana Morales 19:09
3 61 Andrea Olvera 20:21
4 76 Cristina Robles 21:15
5 82 Melissa Corral 21:32
12. 293 Olympian ( 20:22 1:41:46)
=======================================
1 13 Kioana Smith 17:51
2 32 Jocelyn Luna 19:07
3 80 Alexa Pazos 21:29
4 83 Nadia De Alba 21:35
5 85 Lorena Ayala 21:44
6 ( 86) Jasmin Rodriguez 21:47
7 ( 87) Martha Munoz 22:20
13. 332 Southwest (S.D.) ( 20:42 1:43:28)
=======================================
1 46 Samantha Marroquin 19:52
2 59 Berthita Villegas 20:12
3 67 Cynthia Lara 20:34
4 79 Gabriela Paez 21:20
5 81 Zoe Borja-Cruz 21:30
14. 340 Guajome Park Acad ( 20:41 1:43:25)
=======================================
1 63 Sarah Miller 20:25
2 65 Michele Williams 20:29
3 68 Sarahi Estrada 20:35
4 70 Laina Faul 20:52
5 74 Danielle Bever 21:04
6 ( 88) Kirby Lyda 22:24
7 ( 89) Shannon Sterba 22:51
15. 398 High Tech High NC ( 23:09 1:55:44)
=======================================
1 40 Katie Sammer 19:30
2 78 Danae Hooper 21:19
3 92 McKenzie Toppins 24:27
4 93 Tatiana Villegas 24:37
5 95 Ashley Reyes 25:51
6 ( 96) Elora Kittmer 25:52
7 ( 97) Victoria Medina 25:54
|