Home
Results of Third South Meet
Scroll Down for Boys
Girls 100 Meter Dash 100
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 355 Mirhashemi, Lolly 8 LJCD 13.25 10
2 111 Fuhrmann, Kaia 8 CORONADO 13.55 8
3 601 Fleming, Sophie 7 WARREN WALKE 13.82 6
4 204 Arnold, Samantha 8 FRANCIS PARK 14.13 4
5 230 Tyndall, Matilda 8 FRANCIS PARK 14.15 2
6 302 King, Kate 7 HORIZON PREP 14.19 1
7 268 Chinowskyl, Kyla 8 FRANCIS PARK 14.35
8 115 Kenny, Isabella 7 CORONADO 14.36
9 407 Summa, Paige 7 MARANATHA 14.46
9 12 Victor, Sophia 7 BISHOP'S 14.46
11 425 Modic, Madison 7 MARANATHA 14.49
12 221 Parikh, Kalina 7 FRANCIS PARK 14.63
13 205 Aylsworth, Becca 8 FRANCIS PARK 14.81
14 703 Castelli, Julianna 8 CHRISTIAN 14.98
15 227 Terry-Voisard, Mal 7 FRANCIS PARK 15.16
16 209 Bruno, Ella 7 FRANCIS PARK 15.42
17 2 Bredt, Isabella 8 BISHOP'S 15.44
18 101 Breitenbach, Eden 6 CORONADO 15.67
19 357 Zhou, Sophia 7 LJCD 15.72
20 352 Chodorow, Lila 7 LJCD 15.76
21 105 Chiles, Mary 8 CORONADO 15.81
22 701 Anderson, Navana 8 CHRISTIAN 15.92
23 424 Czyszczon, Izabell 8 MARANATHA 15.99
24 404 Nguyen, Amelie 8 MARANATHA 16.05
25 6 Mafong, Ellie 6 BISHOP'S 16.07
26 116 Rampling, Riley 8 CORONADO 16.12
27 604 Silva, Brynne 7 WARREN WALKE 16.21
28 104 Carpenito, Teaghan 7 CORONADO 16.23
29 10 Svatora, Kasia 7 BISHOP'S 16.32
30 15 Zheng, Charlotte 6 BISHOP'S 16.57
31 351 Alice, Lai 8 LJCD 16.72
32 102 Burns, Molly 6 CORONADO 16.77
33 212 Egleson, Persis 7 FRANCIS PARK 16.91
34 217 Mikic Franck, Mila 8 FRANCIS PARK 17.00
35 408 Tambiah, Ariana 6 MARANATHA 17.94
36 353 Fleischer, Ashe 8 LJCD 18.82
Girls 200 Meter Dash 200
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 605 Thome, Celia 8 WARREN WALKE 28.08 10
2 111 Fuhrmann, Kaia 8 CORONADO 28.68 8
3 12 Victor, Sophia 7 BISHOP'S 29.40 6
4 602 Mejia, Natalia 7 WARREN WALKE 29.58 4
5 708 Pradels, Madelyn 8 CHRISTIAN 29.81 2
6 221 Parikh, Kalina 7 FRANCIS PARK 29.95 1
7 115 Kenny, Isabella 7 CORONADO 30.08
8 302 King, Kate 7 HORIZON PREP 30.38
9 425 Modic, Madison 7 MARANATHA 31.17
10 227 Terry-Voisard, Mal 7 FRANCIS PARK 31.68
11 357 Zhou, Sophia 7 LJCD 31.95
12 703 Castelli, Julianna 8 CHRISTIAN 32.32
13 404 Nguyen, Amelie 8 MARANATHA 34.25
14 701 Anderson, Navana 8 CHRISTIAN 34.68
15 356 Vines, Raine 7 LJCD 35.97
16 212 Egleson, Persis 7 FRANCIS PARK 36.27
17 120 Taggart, Ella Edos 7 CORONADO 37.18
Girls 400 Meter Run 400
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 301 Cunningham, Isabel 8 HORIZON PREP 1:08.49 10
2 204 Arnold, Samantha 8 FRANCIS PARK 1:10.37 8
3 205 Aylsworth, Becca 8 FRANCIS PARK 1:12.09 6
4 602 Mejia, Natalia 7 WARREN WALKE 1:12.81 4
5 303 Phillip, Jenny 7 HORIZON PREP 1:12.96 2
6 357 Zhou, Sophia 7 LJCD 1:14.12 1
7 708 Pradels, Madelyn 8 CHRISTIAN 1:14.16
8 105 Chiles, Mary 8 CORONADO 1:17.62
9 217 Mikic Franck, Mila 8 FRANCIS PARK 1:19.62
10 706 Patterson, Elliana 8 CHRISTIAN 1:20.06
11 15 Zheng, Charlotte 6 BISHOP'S 1:20.74
12 704 Gorence, Audrey 8 CHRISTIAN 1:22.54
13 705 Lyons, Emma 8 CHRISTIAN 1:24.06
14 701 Anderson, Navana 8 CHRISTIAN 1:24.89
15 118 Scianna, Tessa 6 CORONADO 1:25.17
16 718 Snyder, Janie 8 CHRISTIAN 1:28.35
17 402 Derkalousdian, Vio 6 MARANATHA 1:29.39
18 102 Burns, Molly 6 CORONADO 1:33.24
19 112 Heely, Hazel 6 CORONADO 1:45.27
20 227 Terry-Voisard, Mal 7 FRANCIS PARK 1:47.19
Girls 800 Meter Run 800
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 304 Royal, Ruby 8 HORIZON PREP 2:47.02 10
2 405 Outman, Melia 7 MARANATHA 2:49.72 8
3 706 Patterson, Elliana 8 CHRISTIAN 2:50.00 6
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 304 Royal, Ruby 8 HORIZON PREP 5:56.77 10
2 405 Outman, Melia 7 MARANATHA 5:59.56 8
3 356 Vines, Raine 7 LJCD 5:59.98 6
4 706 Patterson, Elliana 8 CHRISTIAN 6:00.16 4
5 605 Thome, Celia 8 WARREN WALKE 6:20.32 2
6 357 Zhou, Sophia 7 LJCD 6:23.73 1
7 232 Xu, Lillian 8 FRANCIS PARK 6:25.52
8 406 Seo, Esther 7 MARANATHA 6:27.04
9 303 Phillip, Jenny 7 HORIZON PREP 6:37.90
10 108 Dalton, Grace 6 CORONADO 6:49.77
11 107 Coronado, Mia 8 CORONADO 7:03.49
12 707 Peterson, Gracie 8 CHRISTIAN 7:14.48
13 229 Tobias, Piper 7 FRANCIS PARK 7:39.00
14 222 Rickert, Viviane 8 FRANCIS PARK 8:00.15
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 105 Chiles, Mary 8 CORONADO 13.31 10
2 301 Cunningham, Isabel 8 HORIZON PREP 13.36 8
3 601 Fleming, Sophie 7 WARREN WALKE 14.29 6
4 119 Smith, Haley 8 CORONADO 15.24 4
5 407 Summa, Paige 7 MARANATHA 15.76 2
6 10 Svatora, Kasia 7 BISHOP'S 15.76 1
7 209 Bruno, Ella 7 FRANCIS PARK 16.14
8 2 Bredt, Isabella 8 BISHOP'S 16.21
9 221 Parikh, Kalina 7 FRANCIS PARK 16.52
10 702 Black, Mary 7 CHRISTIAN 16.62
11 230 Tyndall, Matilda 8 FRANCIS PARK 16.78
12 148 Peterson, Ellie 8 CORONADO 17.37
13 101 Breitenbach, Eden 6 CORONADO 17.50
14 104 Carpenito, Teaghan 7 CORONADO 17.78
15 102 Burns, Molly 6 CORONADO 17.95
16 107 Coronado, Mia 8 CORONADO 18.03
17 109 Del Rincon, Emma 7 CORONADO 18.08
18 268 Chinowskyl, Kyla 8 FRANCIS PARK 18.18
19 118 Scianna, Tessa 6 CORONADO 18.45
20 112 Heely, Hazel 6 CORONADO 18.93
21 120 Taggart, Ella Edos 7 CORONADO 18.94
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 CORONADO 57.88 10
1) 111 Fuhrmann, Kaia 8 2) 119 Smith, Haley 8
3) 115 Kenny, Isabella 7 4) 116 Rampling, Riley 8
2 HORIZON PREP 58.34 8
1) 304 Royal, Ruby 8 2) 303 Phillip, Jenny 7
3) 301 Cunningham, Isabella 8 4) 302 King, Kate 7
3 WARREN WALKER 58.44 6
1) 602 Mejia, Natalia 7 2) 604 Silva, Brynne 7
3) 601 Fleming, Sophie 7 4) 605 Thome, Celia 8
4 MARANATHA 59.10 4
1) 405 Outman, Melia 7 2) 424 Czyszczon, Izabella 8
3) 425 Modic, Madison 7 4) 407 Summa, Paige 7
5 LJCD 1:00.99 2
1) 352 Chodorow, Lila 7 2) 356 Vines, Raine 7
3) 357 Zhou, Sophia 7 4) 355 Mirhashemi, Lolly 8
6 CHRISTIAN 1:01.31
1) 703 Castelli, Julianna 8 2) 702 Black, Mary 7
3) 704 Gorence, Audrey 8 4) 708 Pradels, Madelyn 8
7 BISHOP'S 1:05.18
1) 2 Bredt, Isabella 8 2) 6 Mafong, Ellie 6
3) 4 Landen, Audrey 6 4) 12 Victor, Sophia 7
8 CORONADO 'B' 1:05.78
1) 148 Peterson, Ellie 8 2) 101 Breitenbach, Eden 6
3) 120 Taggart, Ella Edoshe 7 4)
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 301 Cunningham, Isabel 8 HORIZON PREP 4-08.00 10
2 119 Smith, Haley 8 CORONADO 4-04.00 8
3 602 Mejia, Natalia 7 WARREN WALKE 3-10.00 6
4 105 Chiles, Mary 8 CORONADO 3-06.00 3
4 302 King, Kate 7 HORIZON PREP 3-06.00 3
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 111 Fuhrmann, Kaia 8 CORONADO 14-01.50 10
2 221 Parikh, Kalina 7 FRANCIS PARK 13-11.00 8
3 601 Fleming, Sophie 7 WARREN WALKE 12-08.00 6
4 230 Tyndall, Matilda 8 FRANCIS PARK 12-05.00 3
4 2 Bredt, Isabella 8 BISHOP'S 12-05.00 3
6 116 Rampling, Riley 8 CORONADO 12-04.75 1
7 302 King, Kate 7 HORIZON PREP 11-09.50
8 148 Peterson, Ellie 8 CORONADO 11-06.00
8 357 Zhou, Sophia 7 LJCD 11-06.00
10 351 Alice, Lai 8 LJCD 11-04.50
11 10 Svatora, Kasia 7 BISHOP'S 11-04.00
12 703 Castelli, Julianna 8 CHRISTIAN 11-01.00
12 605 Thome, Celia 8 WARREN WALKE 11-01.00
14 6 Mafong, Ellie 6 BISHOP'S 10-11.50
15 356 Vines, Raine 7 LJCD 10-10.00
16 229 Tobias, Piper 7 FRANCIS PARK 10-08.50
17 105 Chiles, Mary 8 CORONADO 10-06.00
18 102 Burns, Molly 6 CORONADO 10-04.00
19 15 Zheng, Charlotte 6 BISHOP'S 10-01.50
20 107 Coronado, Mia 8 CORONADO 10-01.00
21 602 Mejia, Natalia 7 WARREN WALKE 10-00.00
21 209 Bruno, Ella 7 FRANCIS PARK 10-00.00
21 403 Maquera, America 6 MARANATHA 10-00.00
24 705 Lyons, Emma 8 CHRISTIAN 9-10.00
25 303 Phillip, Jenny 7 HORIZON PREP 9-03.00
26 14 Yang, Jennifer 7 BISHOP'S 9-01.50
27 353 Fleischer, Ashe 8 LJCD 8-09.50
28 120 Taggart, Ella Edos 7 CORONADO 8-09.00
29 704 Gorence, Audrey 8 CHRISTIAN 8-05.00
30 707 Peterson, Gracie 8 CHRISTIAN 8-01.50
31 718 Snyder, Janie 8 CHRISTIAN 8-00.00
32 4 Landen, Audrey 6 BISHOP'S 7-05.00
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 12 Victor, Sophia 7 BISHOP'S 29-08.00 10
2 230 Tyndall, Matilda 8 FRANCIS PARK 27-04.00 8
3 601 Fleming, Sophie 7 WARREN WALKE 24-04.00 6
4 353 Fleischer, Ashe 8 LJCD 23-11.00 4
5 709 Saad, Sailor 8 CHRISTIAN 23-06.00 1.50
5 119 Smith, Haley 8 CORONADO 23-06.00 1.50
7 10 Svatora, Kasia 7 BISHOP'S 23-05.00
8 205 Aylsworth, Becca 8 FRANCIS PARK 22-01.00
9 351 Alice, Lai 8 LJCD 22-00.00
10 302 King, Kate 7 HORIZON PREP 21-11.00
11 604 Silva, Brynne 7 WARREN WALKE 20-08.00
12 209 Bruno, Ella 7 FRANCIS PARK 20-07.00
13 15 Zheng, Charlotte 6 BISHOP'S 20-03.00
14 204 Arnold, Samantha 8 FRANCIS PARK 19-10.00
15 105 Chiles, Mary 8 CORONADO 19-09.00
16 268 Chinowskyl, Kyla 8 FRANCIS PARK 17-10.00
16 221 Parikh, Kalina 7 FRANCIS PARK 17-10.00
18 605 Thome, Celia 8 WARREN WALKE 17-04.00
19 404 Nguyen, Amelie 8 MARANATHA 16-06.00
20 229 Tobias, Piper 7 FRANCIS PARK 16-03.00
21 357 Zhou, Sophia 7 LJCD 16-01.00
22 217 Mikic Franck, Mila 8 FRANCIS PARK 14-06.00
23 4 Landen, Audrey 6 BISHOP'S 13-08.00
24 403 Maquera, America 6 MARANATHA 12-09.00
25 6 Mafong, Ellie 6 BISHOP'S 11-11.00
Girls Team Scores
1) Coronado 63.50
2) Horizon Prep 62
3) Warren Walker 56
4) Francis Parker 40
5) LJCD 24
6) Bishop's 22
7) Maranatha 20
8) Christian 13.50
===============================================================================
===============================================================================
===============================================================================
===============================================================================
Boys 100 Meter Dash 100
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 370 Priest, Joshua 8 LJCD 10.88 10
2 369 Patton, Roland 8 LJCD 11.83 8
3 309 McEwen, Grant 8 HORIZON PREP 12.22 6
4 426 Owens, Bryan 7 MARANATHA 12.45 4
5 139 Palmer, Columbus 7 CORONADO 12.50 2
6 259 Sen, Ritam 7 FRANCIS PARK 12.65 1
7 616 Perry, Spencer 7 WARREN WALKE 12.85
8 23 Hornung, Kai 7 BISHOP'S 13.36
9 363 Gomez, Michael 8 LJCD 13.38
10 626 Zandstra, Liam 6 WARREN WALKE 13.50
11 420 Niguidula, Ryan 7 MARANATHA 13.56
12 374 Silver, Jacob 7 LJCD 13.62
13 308 Lane, Benjamin 8 HORIZON PREP 13.69
14 21 Hong, Jonah 7 BISHOP'S 13.76
15 67 Unknown UNKNOWN 14.03 #67 not assigned
16 31 Yerbury, Lachlan 7 BISHOP'S 14.09
17 316 Zhang, Anwen 7 HORIZON PREP 14.34
18 30 Welsbie, Asher 7 BISHOP'S 14.69
19 237 Coxworth, Michael 7 FRANCIS PARK 14.81
20 142 Preston, Jaxton 7 CORONADO 15.01
20 314 Vercoe, Brice 6 HORIZON PREP 15.01
22 364 Hamson, AJ 7 LJCD 15.07
23 411 Barrios, Robert 6 MARANATHA 15.13
24 26 Leon, Jose 7 BISHOP'S 15.17
25 307 Kunczynski, Johnny 6 HORIZON PREP 15.27
26 423 Thomas, Beau 6 MARANATHA 15.29
27 144 Urquidi Garcia, Lu 6 CORONADO 15.41
28 132 Glowinkowski, Hunt 6 CORONADO 15.48
29 608 Ennis, Paul 6 WARREN WALKE 15.55
30 624 Weatherspoon, Noah 6 WARREN WALKE 15.73
31 125 Calhoun, Levi 7 CORONADO 15.74
32 366 Lewis, Harrison 7 LJCD 16.12
33 134 Kibrit, Gabriel 7 CORONADO 16.22
34 368 Marchbanks, Max 7 LJCD 16.43
35 620 Skoblar, Grayson 7 WARREN WALKE 16.56
36 22 Hornby, Zed 6 BISHOP'S 16.60
37 147 Zavala, Santiago 7 CORONADO 16.85
38 32 Zhang, Fei-Lian 7 BISHOP'S 16.97
39 373 She, Kiran 7 LJCD 17.22
40 312 Roy, Sawyer 6 HORIZON PREP 17.38
41 141 Perry, Bennett 7 CORONADO 17.56
42 625 Winters, Garrett 7 WARREN WALKE 17.64
43 306 Haller, Matthew 6 HORIZON PREP 18.28
Boys 200 Meter Dash 200
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 259 Sen, Ritam 7 FRANCIS PARK 26.09 10
2 616 Perry, Spencer 7 WARREN WALKE 26.27 8
3 413 Bryant, Sawyer 8 MARANATHA 26.36 6
4 309 McEwen, Grant 8 HORIZON PREP 26.39 4
5 23 Hornung, Kai 7 BISHOP'S 26.88 2
6 313 Thornal, Jax 8 HORIZON PREP 27.67 1
7 308 Lane, Benjamin 8 HORIZON PREP 27.73
8 362 Chourasia, Ashirva 8 LJCD 27.91
9 625 Winters, Garrett 7 WARREN WALKE 28.67
10 310 Rankin, London 6 HORIZON PREP 28.86
11 610 Ficalora, Henry 7 WARREN WALKE 29.15
12 717 Rose, Trevor 8 CHRISTIAN 29.63
13 236 Chen, Lucas 7 FRANCIS PARK 30.92
14 145 Urquidi Garcia, Ma 6 CORONADO 31.69
15 144 Urquidi Garcia, Lu 6 CORONADO 31.79
16 712 Johnson, Jaxx 8 CHRISTIAN 31.82
17 314 Vercoe, Brice 6 HORIZON PREP 32.43
18 411 Barrios, Robert 6 MARANATHA 32.60
19 617 Rahimi, Ardeshir 7 WARREN WALKE 32.97
20 614 McKusick, Ryder 6 WARREN WALKE 35.23
21 613 Kunig, Gus 6 WARREN WALKE 35.32
22 608 Ennis, Paul 6 WARREN WALKE 35.75
23 363 Gomez, Michael 8 LJCD 35.96
24 373 She, Kiran 7 LJCD 38.12
25 612 Gutierrez, Daniel 6 WARREN WALKE 38.40
26 621 Smith, Dylan 7 WARREN WALKE 38.53
27 607 Bostwick, Lucas 6 WARREN WALKE 38.85
28 30 Welsbie, Asher 7 BISHOP'S 39.00
29 312 Roy, Sawyer 6 HORIZON PREP 39.55
Boys 400 Meter Run 400
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 413 Bryant, Sawyer 8 MARANATHA 58.29 10
2 138 O'Halloran, Finbar 8 CORONADO 59.59 8
3 628 Miles, Larson 8 WARREN WALKE 1:01.23 6
4 417 Johnson, Dane 8 MARANATHA 1:03.78 4
5 128 Castan, Victor 8 CORONADO 1:04.18 2
6 133 Herr, Becket 8 CORONADO 1:04.20 1
7 606 Bastuba, Ben 7 WARREN WALKE 1:05.98
8 310 Rankin, London 6 HORIZON PREP 1:06.62
9 418 La Fleur, Ayden 8 MARANATHA 1:07.80
10 258 Rosenberg-Chiribog 8 FRANCIS PARK 1:09.30
11 142 Preston, Jaxton 7 CORONADO 1:10.16
12 614 McKusick, Ryder 6 WARREN WALKE 1:10.70
13 239 Duncan, Macklin 7 FRANCIS PARK 1:14.85
14 236 Chen, Lucas 7 FRANCIS PARK 1:18.68
15 144 Urquidi Garcia, Lu 6 CORONADO 1:18.82
16 32 Zhang, Fei-Lian 7 BISHOP'S 1:20.58
17 145 Urquidi Garcia, Ma 6 CORONADO 1:22.07
18 613 Kunig, Gus 6 WARREN WALKE 1:30.20
19 619 Shibley, Luca 7 WARREN WALKE 1:31.05
Boys 800 Meter Run 800
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 313 Thornal, Jax 8 HORIZON PREP 2:28.21 10
2 28 Rechel, Nick 7 BISHOP'S 2:30.00 8
3 418 La Fleur, Ayden 8 MARANATHA 2:44.50 6
4 415 Jaffin, jacob 8 MARANATHA 2:45.05 4
5 716 Reaume, Rylan 7 CHRISTIAN 2:46.05 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 313 Thornal, Jax 8 HORIZON PREP 5:19.25 10
2 28 Rechel, Nick 7 BISHOP'S 5:22.26 8
3 250 McKinney, Mark 8 FRANCIS PARK 5:32.73 6
4 418 La Fleur, Ayden 8 MARANATHA 5:38.54 4
5 145 Urquidi Garcia, Ma 6 CORONADO 5:41.01 2
6 362 Chourasia, Ashirva 8 LJCD 5:46.75 1
7 246 Lillie, Anders 8 FRANCIS PARK 5:52.85
8 415 Jaffin, jacob 8 MARANATHA 5:59.21
9 716 Reaume, Rylan 7 CHRISTIAN 6:00.60
10 624 Weatherspoon, Noah 6 WARREN WALKE 6:02.98
11 614 McKusick, Ryder 6 WARREN WALKE 6:03.38
12 258 Rosenberg-Chiribog 8 FRANCIS PARK 6:03.84
13 611 Gertler, Adrian 6 WARREN WALKE 6:05.50
14 241 Gomez-Amuedo, Javi 8 FRANCIS PARK 6:13.05
15 146 Worth, Gavin 6 CORONADO 6:30.41
16 143 Ritter, Max 6 CORONADO 6:33.23
17 249 Maurer, Simon 7 FRANCIS PARK 6:34.31
18 713 Kay, Dylan 7 CHRISTIAN 7:14.80
19 714 Perez, Christian 7 CHRISTIAN 7:20.62
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 627 Zandstra, Max 8 WARREN WALKE 12.54 10
2 420 Niguidula, Ryan 7 MARANATHA 14.05 8
3 265 Venn-Watson, Ben 8 FRANCIS PARK 14.75 6
4 310 Rankin, London 6 HORIZON PREP 15.06 4
5 128 Castan, Victor 8 CORONADO 15.14 2
6 255 Pham, Julian 8 FRANCIS PARK 15.52 1
7 141 Perry, Bennett 7 CORONADO 15.60
8 264 Thompson, Colin 8 FRANCIS PARK 15.90
9 717 Rose, Trevor 8 CHRISTIAN 16.02
10 123 Adams, Grant 8 CORONADO 16.11
11 237 Coxworth, Michael 7 FRANCIS PARK 16.22
12 314 Vercoe, Brice 6 HORIZON PREP 16.25
13 364 Hamson, AJ 7 LJCD 16.35
14 140 Parma, Dominic 6 CORONADO 16.50
15 716 Reaume, Rylan 7 CHRISTIAN 16.73
16 412 Boehning, Harrison 8 MARANATHA 16.76
17 124 UNKNOWN 16.81 124 also placed 20th
18 22 Hornby, Zed 6 BISHOP'S 17.16
19 144 Urquidi Garcia, Lu 6 CORONADO 17.31
20 124 UNKNOWN 17.73 124 also placed 17th
21 307 Kunczynski, Johnny 6 HORIZON PREP 17.86
22 145 Urquidi Garcia, Ma 6 CORONADO 17.98
23 422 Summa, Mac 8 MARANATHA 21.59
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 LJCD 51.56 10
1) 2) 362 Chourasia, Ashirvad 8
3) 369 Patton, Roland 8 4)
2 WARREN WALKER 52.31 8
1) 616 Perry, Spencer 7 2) 626 Zandstra, Liam 6
3) 627 Zandstra, Max 8 4) 628 Miles, Larson 8
3 MARANATHA 54.01 6
1) 426 Owens, Bryan 7 2) 420 Niguidula, Ryan 7
3) 417 Johnson, Dane 8 4) 413 Bryant, Sawyer 8
4 CORONADO 55.09 4
1) 139 Palmer, Columbus 7 2) 123 Adams, Grant 8
3) 128 Castan, Victor 8 4) 138 O'Halloran, Finbarr 8
5 BISHOP'S 55.34 2
1) 28 Rechel, Nick 7 2) 31 Yerbury, Lachlan 7
3) 23 Hornung, Kai 7 4)
6 HORIZON PREP 55.57
1) 313 Thornal, Jax 8 2) 316 Zhang, Anwen 7
3) 308 Lane, Benjamin 8 4) 309 McEwen, Grant 8
7 WARREN WALKER 'B' 1:00.97
1) 617 Rahimi, Ardeshir 7 2) 606 Bastuba, Ben 7
3) 624 Weatherspoon, Noah 6 4) 610 Ficalora, Henry 7
8 CHRISTIAN 1:02.27
1) 717 Rose, Trevor 8 2) 714 Perez, Christian 7
3) 712 Johnson, Jaxx 8 4) 716 Reaume, Rylan 7
9 BISHOP'S 'B' 1:06.54
1) 30 Welsbie, Asher 7 2) 32 Zhang, Fei-Lian 7
3) 26 Leon, Jose 7 4) 21 Hong, Jonah 7
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 31 Yerbury, Lachlan 7 BISHOP'S 4-10.00 10
2 420 Niguidula, Ryan 7 MARANATHA 4-08.00 5
2 139 Palmer, Columbus 7 CORONADO 4-08.00 5
2 133 Herr, Becket 8 CORONADO 4-08.00 5
2 363 Gomez, Michael 8 LJCD 4-08.00 5
6 123 Adams, Grant 8 CORONADO 4-06.00 0.11
6 360 Bianco-Acosta, Ben 7 LJCD 4-06.00 0.11
6 374 Silver, Jacob 7 LJCD 4-06.00 0.11
6 419 LeClair, Shane 8 MARANATHA 4-06.00 0.11
6 265 Venn-Watson, Ben 8 FRANCIS PARK 4-06.00 0.11
6 138 O'Halloran, Finbar 8 CORONADO 4-06.00 0.11
6 717 Rose, Trevor 8 CHRISTIAN 4-06.00 0.11
6 21 Hong, Jonah 7 BISHOP'S 4-06.00 0.11
6 264 Thompson, Colin 8 FRANCIS PARK 4-06.00 0.11
15 237 Coxworth, Michael 7 FRANCIS PARK 4-04.00
15 712 Johnson, Jaxx 8 CHRISTIAN 4-04.00
15 417 Johnson, Dane 8 MARANATHA 4-04.00
18 255 Pham, Julian 8 FRANCIS PARK 4-00.00
18 125 Calhoun, Levi 7 CORONADO 4-00.00
18 143 Ritter, Max 6 CORONADO 4-00.00
21 612 Gutierrez, Daniel 6 WARREN WALKE 3-10.00
21 607 Bostwick, Lucas 6 WARREN WALKE 3-10.00
21 615 Pelley, Kiran 7 WARREN WALKE 3-10.00
24 613 Kunig, Gus 6 WARREN WALKE 3-08.00
24 26 Leon, Jose 7 BISHOP'S 3-08.00
26 610 Ficalora, Henry 7 WARREN WALKE 3-06.00
26 32 Zhang, Fei-Lian 7 BISHOP'S 3-06.00
26 144 Urquidi Garcia, Lu 6 CORONADO 3-06.00
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 627 Zandstra, Max 8 WARREN WALKE 16-09.00 10
2 362 Chourasia, Ashirva 8 LJCD 15-11.50 8
3 420 Niguidula, Ryan 7 MARANATHA 15-10.00 6
4 133 Herr, Becket 8 CORONADO 15-06.00 4
5 419 LeClair, Shane 8 MARANATHA 15-00.00 2
6 23 Hornung, Kai 7 BISHOP'S 14-09.00 1
7 310 Rankin, London 6 HORIZON PREP 14-08.00
8 264 Thompson, Colin 8 FRANCIS PARK 14-06.00
9 265 Venn-Watson, Ben 8 FRANCIS PARK 14-04.50
10 360 Bianco-Acosta, Ben 7 LJCD 14-01.50
11 259 Sen, Ritam 7 FRANCIS PARK 13-10.00
12 361 Casey, Anthony 7 LJCD 13-09.75
13 364 Hamson, AJ 7 LJCD 13-08.00
14 363 Gomez, Michael 8 LJCD 13-07.50
15 610 Ficalora, Henry 7 WARREN WALKE 13-05.00
16 313 Thornal, Jax 8 HORIZON PREP 13-04.00
17 130 Fortmann, Konrad 6 CORONADO 13-03.00
18 28 Rechel, Nick 7 BISHOP'S 12-10.50
19 628 Miles, Larson 8 WARREN WALKE 12-08.00
20 418 La Fleur, Ayden 8 MARANATHA 12-06.50
21 144 Urquidi Garcia, Lu 6 CORONADO 12-03.00
22 239 Duncan, Macklin 7 FRANCIS PARK 12-02.50
23 22 Hornby, Zed 6 BISHOP'S 11-11.75
24 611 Gertler, Adrian 6 WARREN WALKE 11-10.25
25 315 Watt, Alexi 7 HORIZON PREP 11-08.50
26 141 Perry, Bennett 7 CORONADO 11-07.50
26 615 Pelley, Kiran 7 WARREN WALKE 11-07.50
28 267 Yam, Max 7 FRANCIS PARK 11-05.25
29 423 Thomas, Beau 6 MARANATHA 11-05.00
30 625 Winters, Garrett 7 WARREN WALKE 11-00.00
31 416 James, Grady 7 MARANATHA 10-09.50
32 613 Kunig, Gus 6 WARREN WALKE 10-09.00
33 368 Marchbanks, Max 7 LJCD 10-06.50
34 377 Knight, Koa 7 LJCD 10-04.00
35 373 She, Kiran 7 LJCD 10-03.50
36 32 Zhang, Fei-Lian 7 BISHOP'S 10-00.00
36 249 Maurer, Simon 7 FRANCIS PARK 10-00.00
38 620 Skoblar, Grayson 7 WARREN WALKE 9-11.00
39 147 Zavala, Santiago 7 CORONADO 9-04.00
40 606 Bastuba, Ben 7 WARREN WALKE 9-03.50
41 124 Aparicio, Luis 6 CORONADO 9-00.00
42 619 Shibley, Luca 7 WARREN WALKE 8-11.50
43 411 Barrios, Robert 6 MARANATHA 8-10.00
44 366 Lewis, Harrison 7 LJCD 8-03.50
45 618 Ruff, Joseph 7 WARREN WALKE 8-00.50
46 621 Smith, Dylan 7 WARREN WALKE 7-08.50
47 623 Villanueva-Wright, 7 WARREN WALKE 7-07.00
48 26 Leon, Jose 7 BISHOP'S 7-05.50
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 627 Zandstra, Max 8 WARREN WALKE 31-10.00 10
2 628 Miles, Larson 8 WARREN WALKE 30-00.00 8
3 266 Walcott, Demetrius 8 FRANCIS PARK 29-02.00 6
4 414 Derkalousdian, Noa 8 MARANATHA 27-10.00 4
5 623 Villanueva-Wright, 7 WARREN WALKE 27-08.00 2
6 417 Johnson, Dane 8 MARANATHA 27-03.00 1
7 31 Yerbury, Lachlan 7 BISHOP'S 27-02.00
8 241 Gomez-Amuedo, Javi 8 FRANCIS PARK 27-01.00
9 316 Zhang, Anwen 7 HORIZON PREP 27-00.00
10 616 Perry, Spencer 7 WARREN WALKE 26-07.00
11 712 Johnson, Jaxx 8 CHRISTIAN 25-06.00
12 133 Herr, Becket 8 CORONADO 25-01.00
13 362 Chourasia, Ashirva 8 LJCD 23-10.00
13 128 Castan, Victor 8 CORONADO 23-10.00
13 21 Hong, Jonah 7 BISHOP'S 23-10.00
16 239 Duncan, Macklin 7 FRANCIS PARK 23-03.00
17 236 Chen, Lucas 7 FRANCIS PARK 23-01.00
18 617 Rahimi, Ardeshir 7 WARREN WALKE 23-00.00
19 620 Skoblar, Grayson 7 WARREN WALKE 22-09.00
20 607 Bostwick, Lucas 6 WARREN WALKE 21-11.00
21 610 Ficalora, Henry 7 WARREN WALKE 21-10.00
22 312 Roy, Sawyer 6 HORIZON PREP 21-08.00
23 124 Unknown 21-07.00 #124 also placed 35th
24 713 Kay, Dylan 7 CHRISTIAN 21-04.00
25 412 Boehning, Harrison 8 MARANATHA 20-04.00
26 141 Perry, Bennett 7 CORONADO 20-01.00
27 613 Kunig, Gus 6 WARREN WALKE 19-04.00
28 267 Yam, Max 7 FRANCIS PARK 19-03.00
29 125 Calhoun, Levi 7 CORONADO 18-10.00
30 28 Rechel, Nick 7 BISHOP'S 18-08.00
30 32 Zhang, Fei-Lian 7 BISHOP'S 18-08.00
30 144 Urquidi Garcia, Lu 6 CORONADO 18-08.00
33 621 Smith, Dylan 7 WARREN WALKE 18-05.00
34 26 Leon, Jose 7 BISHOP'S 18-00.00
35 124 Unknown 17-09.00 #124 also placed 23rd
36 615 Pelley, Kiran 7 WARREN WALKE 16-03.00
37 147 Zavala, Santiago 7 CORONADO 14-11.00
38 608 Ennis, Paul 6 WARREN WALKE 14-09.00
39 306 Haller, Matthew 6 HORIZON PREP 14-07.00
40 249 Maurer, Simon 7 FRANCIS PARK 14-05.00
41 619 Shibley, Luca 7 WARREN WALKE 12-06.00
Boys Team Scores
1) Maranatha 70.11
2) Warren Walker 62
3) LJCD 42.22
4) Horizon Prep 35.22
5) Coronado 35
6) Bishop's 31.11
7) Francis Parker 30.22
8) Christian 2.11